Difftid
Resultatlista
Mini-Seljes
16.1.2016
Sida
1
Startnr
Placering
Namn
Klubbnamn
Sluttid
Tid:
14:00
1 km
Pojkar/Pojat 8 F/V
IF Minken
1
13
Liljeqvist Robin
    3:52
    0:00
IF Minken
2
10
Wikblom Sander
    4:01
    0:09
IF ÅSARNA
3
4
Laakso Joar
    5:02
    1:10
IK Falken
4
16
Ahlvik Tony
    5:10
    1:18
IF ÅSARNA
5
17
Hahtokari Emil
    5:12
    1:20
IF ÅSARNA
6
6
Forsell Björn
    5:38
    1:46
IF ÅSARNA
7
7
Hulden Felix
    5:42
    1:50
IK Falken
8
3
Ahlvik Colin
    6:01
    2:09
IF ÅSARNA
9
12
Huldén Oscar
    6:45
    2:53
Oravais IF
10
9
Holmström Aron
    6:47
    2:55
IF ÅSARNA
11
8
Ljungberg Alex
    7:32
    3:40
IK Falken
12
5
Dahllund Kent
    8:24
    4:32
IF ÅSARNA
13
11
Brännkärr Edgar
   13:28
    9:36
IF ÅSARNA
14
15
Brännkärr Adrian
   14:51
   10:59
1 km
Flickor/Tytöt 08 F/V
Kyrön Voima
1
23
Korpi Sanni
    4:10
    0:00
IF Minken
2
28
Liljeqvist Wilma
    4:40
    0:30
IF Minken
3
26
Cederholm Sara
    5:12
    1:02
IK Falken
4
22
Nybacka Ester
    5:27
    1:17
IF ÅSARNA
5
20
Nyberg Ellen
    6:07
    1:57
IF ÅSARNA
6
24
Granholm Fanny Ida Matilda
    6:19
    2:09
IF ÅSARNA
7
30
Biskop Ellen
    6:47
    2:37
IF Brahe
8
32
Nyfors Elsa
    6:52
    2:42
IK Falken
9
31
Westerlund Jessica
    7:09
    2:59
IF Minken
10
21
Wikblom Thea
    7:29
    3:19
IK Falken
11
25
Dahllund Isa
    7:44
    3:34
IF ÅSARNA
12
27
Svartsjö Alina
    8:42
    4:32
1,5 km
Pojkar/Pojat 10 F/V
Halsuan Toivo
1
36
Simoinen Teemu
    6:02
    0:00
IF Minken
2
47
Liljeqvist Viktor
    6:06
    0:04
IF Minken
3
35
Wikblom Eddie
    6:27
    0:25
IK Falken
4
50
Krook Rasmus
    6:41
    0:39
Vetelin Urheilijat
5
37
Huusko Akseli
    6:43
    0:41
IK Falken
43
Jansson Lukas
    6:43
    0:41
IK Falken
7
41
Nybacka Ville
    6:44
    0:42
Halsuan Toivo
48
Rokala Max
    6:44
    0:42
IF Brahe
9
38
Nyfors Emil
    6:48
    0:46
IF ÅSARNA
10
42
Dahlnäs Filip
    7:12
    1:10
IF ÅSARNA
11
44
Berg Eelian
    7:20
    1:18
IF ÅSARNA
12
34
Granholm Anton
    7:41
    1:39
IF ÅSARNA
13
46
Forsström Emil
    7:51
    1:49
IF ÅSARNA
14
51
Biskop Axel
    8:24
    2:22
IF ÅSARNA
15
40
Libäck Anton
    8:26
    2:24
IF ÅSARNA
16
45
Emet Alfons
   10:39
    4:37
 
SK Åsen


View PagesNextLast

 
Difftid
Resultatlista
Mini-Seljes
16.1.2016
Sida
2
Startnr
Placering
Namn
Klubbnamn
Sluttid
Tid:
14:00
1,5 km
Flickor/Tytöt 10 F/V
IF Minken
1
61
Jakobsson Signe
    5:47
    0:00
Viitasaaren Viesti
2
59
Holm Lottaliina
    5:50
    0:03
Oravais IF
3
65
Österberg Emilia
    6:04
    0:17
IF Minken
4
54
Liljeqvist Emilia
    6:11
    0:24
IF Minken
5
69
Cederholm Malin
    6:18
    0:31
IK Falken
6
75
Backlund Julia
    6:25
    0:38
IF Brahe
7
55
Mäenpää Emmi
    6:31
    0:44
Kokkolan Veikot
8
74
Keltamäki Eveliina
    6:50
    1:03
Kyrön Voima
9
64
Kauppi Meeri
    7:11
    1:24
IF Brahe
10
58
Snellman Zera
    7:16
    1:29
IF ÅSARNA
11
56
Hahtokari Vilma
    7:17
    1:30
IF ÅSARNA
12
60
Nyberg Wilma
    7:20
    1:33
IF ÅSARNA
13
72
Svenlin Alva
    7:35
    1:48
IK Falken
14
63
Nylund Helmina
    7:37
    1:50
IK Falken
15
67
Tarvonen Amanda
    8:02
    2:15
IF Minken
16
57
Ekholm Kajsa
    8:30
    2:43
IF ÅSARNA
17
68
Björkfors Elsie
    8:46
    2:59
IF ÅSARNA
18
62
Ljungberg Ronja
    9:00
    3:13
IF ÅSARNA
19
66
Laurén Angelina
    9:19
    3:32
IF ÅSARNA
20
73
Finholm Enya
    9:20
    3:33
IF ÅSARNA
21
70
Lindqvist Vilma
   10:41
    4:54
3,3 km
Pojkar/Pojat 12 F/V
IF ÅSARNA
1
87
Hansén Lucas
   12:52
    0:00
Kyrön Voima
2
97
Kauppi Niilo
   13:30
    0:38
Vetelin Urheilijat
3
80
Taipale Atte
   13:38
    0:46
IF Brahe
4
82
Forsbacka William
   13:39
    0:47
IF Minken
85
Granlund Isac
   13:39
    0:47
Kokkolan Veikot
6
90
Hautamäki Eeli
   13:54
    1:02
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
7
79
Huhtamäki Rasmus
   15:14
    2:22
Kokkolan Veikot
8
91
Dalhem Oliver
   15:21
    2:29
IF ÅSARNA
9
96
Pajala Kalle
   15:26
    2:34
Oravais IF
10
89
Holmström William
   15:30
    2:38
IK Falken
11
78
Grankull Joni
   15:51
    2:59
IF ÅSARNA
12
95
Forsström Anton
   15:57
    3:05
IF ÅSARNA
13
81
Brännkärr Edvin
   16:46
    3:54
IF ÅSARNA
14
93
Laakso Hannes
   18:41
    5:49
IF ÅSARNA
15
92
Emet Ivar
   18:55
    6:03
2,5 km
Flickor/Tytöt 12 F/V
IF Brahe
1
113
Westerlund Teodora
    8:29
    0:00
IF Brahe
2
116
Sandnäs Rebecca
    9:05
    0:36
Sievin Sisu
3
107
Koivisto Miina
    9:52
    1:23
Himangan Urheilijat
4
114
Hakala Assi
    9:56
    1:27
IF Brahe
5
101
Mäenpää Moa
    9:59
    1:30
Vetelin Urheilijat
104
Huusko Sofia Serafiina
    9:59
    1:30
IF Brahe
7
111
Snellman Tindra
   10:15
    1:46
IF ÅSARNA
8
106
Forsell Marion
   10:21
    1:52
IK Falken
9
105
Jansson Mia
   10:27
    1:58
IF Minken
10
112
Liljeqvist Ella
   10:49
    2:20
IF ÅSARNA
11
103
Berg Nicolina
   11:05
    2:36
IF Brahe
12
110
Sjölund Hannah
   11:22
    2:53
Halsuan Toivo
13
102
Rokala Erica
   12:02
    3:33
IF ÅSARNA
14
100
Renlund Julia
   12:34
    4:05
IK Falken
15
109
Dahllund Lina
   13:40
    5:11
 
SK Åsen


View PagesFirstPreviousNextLast

 
Difftid
Resultatlista
Mini-Seljes
16.1.2016
Sida
3
Startnr
Placering
Namn
Klubbnamn
Sluttid
Tid:
14:00
3,3 km
Flickor/Tytöt 14 F/V
Oravais IF
1
121
Achrén Frida
   11:42
    0:00
Kannuksen Ura
2
123
Katajalaakso Enni
   12:19
    0:37
Oravais IF
3
133
Österberg Evelina
   12:24
    0:42
Vetelin Urheilijat
4
132
Haukilahti Iida
   12:28
    0:46
Vetelin Urheilijat
5
125
Tyynelä Essi
   12:34
    0:52
IF Minken
6
122
Sundqvist Josephine
   12:39
    0:57
Karihaaran Visa
7
127
Pulkkinen Sanni
   13:18
    1:36
Oravais IF
8
128
Saari Matilda
   14:06
    2:24
IF ÅSARNA
9
120
Hahtokari Janica
   14:08
    2:26
IF ÅSARNA
10
124
Brännkärr Ada
   14:50
    3:08
Kyrön Voima
11
131
Korpi Veera
   15:38
    3:56
IK Falken
12
130
Punsar Matilda
   18:21
    6:39
2 x 2,5 km
Pojkar/Pojat 14 F/V
NORRVALLA SKI TEAM
1
149
Ståhlberg Alexander
   13:31
    0:00
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
2
148
Saaranen Markus
   15:00
    1:29
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
3
140
Pulkkinen Lauri
   15:06
    1:35
Vetelin Urheilijat
4
152
Mäkelä Onni
   15:08
    1:37
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
5
143
Mäkelä Atte
   15:14
    1:43
Sundom IF
6
144
Rusk Oliver
   15:28
    1:57
Pyhäjärven Pohti
7
139
Kumpumäki Samppo
   15:58
    2:27
IF Minken
8
154
Back William
   16:47
    3:16
Himangan Urheilijat
9
136
Marjala Tuukka
   16:51
    3:20
Kyrön Voima
10
158
Kauppi Kalle
   17:07
    3:36
IF Brahe
11
146
Mäenpåå Robin
   17:16
    3:45
IF ÅSARNA
12
142
Forsell Gustav
   17:17
    3:46
IK Falken
13
137
Norrbacka Axel
   17:33
    4:02
Oravais IF
14
150
Smeds Jacob
   17:38
    4:07
Himangan Urheilijat
15
157
Venetjoki Tatu
   17:59
    4:28
Halsuan Toivo
16
138
Simoinen Jani
   18:56
    5:25
Kokkolan Veikot
17
147
Hautamäki Olli
   20:11
    6:40
IK Falken
18
151
Norrbacka Anton
   21:13
    7:42
IK Falken
19
145
Westerlund Jimmy
   21:55
    8:24
IK Falken
20
141
Krook Tim
   23:53
   10:22
3 x 2,5 km
Pojkar/Pojat 16 F/V
IK Falken
1
165
Ena Jere
   20:45
    0:00
Vetelin Urheilijat
2
164
Taipale Aapo
   21:34
    0:49
IK Falken
3
161
Tarvonen Christian
   22:07
    1:22
IK Falken
4
168
Backlund Robin
   22:57
    2:12
Vetelin Urheilijat
5
162
Lerssi Mitri
   23:44
    2:59
IF Brahe
6
163
Sjölund Anton
   24:00
    3:15
Pyhäjärven Pohti
7
169
Huttunen Roope-Eemeli
   24:02
    3:17
IF ÅSARNA
8
167
Dahlnäs Simon
   25:27
    4:42
IF ÅSARNA
9
166
Forsell Mickel
   28:29
    7:44
2 x 2,5 km
Flickor/Tytöt 16 F/V
IK Falken
1
179
Ray Hanna
   14:54
    0:00
IF Brahe
2
180
Nyfors Amanda
   15:59
    1:05
IF Brahe
3
181
Mäenpää Ida
   16:46
    1:52
IF ÅSARNA
4
177
Bäck Ellen
   17:35
    2:41
IF Brahe
5
176
Snellman Matilda
   18:09
    3:15
Viitasaaren Viesti
6
178
Holm Peppiina
   18:53
    3:59
IF ÅSARNA
7
172
Granholm Clara
   20:59
    6:05
 
SK Åsen


View PagesFirstPreviousNextLast

 
Difftid
Resultatlista
Mini-Seljes
16.1.2016
Sida
4
Startnr
Placering
Namn
Klubbnamn
Sluttid
Tid:
14:00
2 x 2,5 km
Damer/Naiset 18 F/V
IK Falken
1
184
Björk Elin
   16:33
    0:00
IF Minken
2
185
Back Cecilia
   17:10
    0:37
4 x 3,3 km
Herrar/Miehet F/V
Saarijärven Pullistus
1
199
Kuhno Jari
   37:21
    0:00
Vetelin Urheilijat
2
196
Taipale Kuisma
   37:31
    0:10
IK Falken
3
194
Haglund Tommy
   38:51
    1:30
Vetelin Urheilijat
4
190
Mäkelä Joona
   39:10
    1:49
IF Brahe
5
201
Honkala Marko
   39:25
    2:04
IK Falken
6
198
Ray Tage
   39:46
    2:25
IF ÅSARNA
7
195
Sjölind Johnny
   40:08
    2:47
IK Falken
8
200
Östman Sören
   40:58
    3:37
Kokkolan Veikot
9
193
Puutio Konsta
   41:33
    4:12
IF ÅSARNA
10
202
Skog Jonas
   41:49
    4:28
IK Falken
11
197
Ahlvik Johan
   43:46
    6:25
IK Falken
12
188
Grankull Jan
   45:21
    8:00
3 x 3,3 km
Damer/Naiset  F/V
Vaasan Hiihtäjät
1
213
Lindfors Heidi
   31:13
    0:00
Vörå IF
2
221
Sippus Marie
   31:21
    0:08
Teuvan Rivakka
3
218
Korpi Maarit
   31:25
    0:12
Lehtimäen Jyske
4
205
Keisanen Anni
   31:49
    0:36
IK Falken
5
207
Skog Johanna
   32:37
    1:24
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura
6
215
Rajala Milla
   32:53
    1:40
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura
7
219
Viirumäki Petra
   33:07
    1:54
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
8
210
Peltola Saana
   33:13
    2:00
IF ÅSARNA
9
214
Kainberg Ronja
   33:23
    2:10
IF ÅSARNA
10
211
Storvall Emma
   34:41
    3:28
Vörå IF
11
217
Strandholm Jesscia
   34:50
    3:37
Himangan Urheilijat
12
209
Rautiainen Henna
   35:08
    3:55
IF Brahe
13
220
Sjöström Annika
   35:18
    4:05
Alavieskan Viri
14
212
Korkiakoski Julia
   37:53
    6:40
Karihaaran Visa
15
208
Pulkkinen Jutta
   38:18
    7:05
3 x 3,3 km
Herrar/Miehet 18 F/V
IF ÅSARNA
1
224
Aurén Axel
   30:27
    0:00
IF ÅSARNA
2
225
Schauman Alexander
   37:28
    7:01
3 x 3,3 km
Herrar/Miehet 40 F/V
Haapajärven Kiilat
1
231
Arovainio Petteri
   30:19
    0:00
Vetelin Urheilijat
2
227
Mäkelä Jari
   31:13
    0:54
IK Falken
3
229
Nylund Johan
   33:23
    3:04
Vörå IF
4
230
Forsman Per-Anders
   33:47
    3:28
2 x 2,5 km
Herrar/Miehet 45 F/V
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
1
235
Piippolainen Keijo
   14:00
    0:00
IK Falken
2
234
West Tom
   14:59
    0:59
2 x 2,5 km
Herrar/Miehet 50 F/V
Virtain Urheilijat
1
239
Parkkonen Ismo
   13:45
    0:00
IK Falken
2
238
Hinkka Kenneth
   14:39
    0:54
 
SK Åsen


View PagesFirstPreviousNextLast

 
 
Difftid
Resultatlista
Mini-Seljes
16.1.2016
Sida
5
Startnr
Placering
Namn
Klubbnamn
Sluttid
Tid:
14:00
2 x 2,5 km
Herrar/Miehet 55 F/V
IF ÅSARNA
1
244
Mursu Kari
   17:12
    0:00
Vasa Skidklubb-Vaasan Hiihtokl
2
243
Sund Per-Ole
   17:18
    0:06
2 x 2,5 km
Damer/Naiset 45 F/V
IK Falken
1
248
Ena Marjo
   16:48
    0:00
Kaukosen Revontulet
2
247
Harjula Mervi
   16:54
    0:06
2 x 2,5 km
Damer/Naiset 50 F/V
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
1
251
Munukka Katri
   15:51
    0:00
 
SK Åsen


View PagesFirstPrevious