Inloggning

Föreningstävling 20.8.2014

20.08.2014 kl. 22:34
Resultat från tävlingen...

Föreningstävling 20.8.2014
Nedervetil sportplan
20.8.2014

TULOKSET

P7 40 m

  1. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             7,85
  2. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             7,97
  3. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             8,37
  4. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             8,41
  5. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             9,47


P7 Längd

  1. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             2,58                
          2,34  2,51  2,53  2,58
                                
  2. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             2,49                
          2,19  2,49  2,44  2,46
                                
  3. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             2,46                
          2,16     -  2,46  2,20
                                
  4. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             2,35                
             -  2,09  2,24  2,35
                                
  5. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             2,13                
          2,13     -  2,12  1,67
                                

P7 Boll

  1. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna            15,84
          10,45  13,56  15,84
  2. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna            14,90
          14,90  13,95  12,94
  3. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna            11,90
           8,73   8,06  11,90
  4. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna            11,62
          11,42  11,62   7,72
  5. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna            10,96
           9,32   7,93  10,96


P9 40 m

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             7,09
  2. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             7,22
  3. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna             7,37
  4. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             7,46
  4. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             7,46
  6. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             7,65
  7. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             7,75
     Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna              DNS

 

P9 600 m gång

  1. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna          4.13,36
  2. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna          4.20,12
  3. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna          4.28,63
  4. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna          4.34,41
  5. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna          4.48,72
     

P9 Längd

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             3,42                
          3,42  3,24  3,30  3,34
                                
  2. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             3,06                
          3,00  2,96  2,92  3,06
                                
  3. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             3,06                
          2,90  3,06  2,96  2,91
                                
  4. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,03                
             -  3,01     -  3,03
                                
  5. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             2,95                
          2,93  2,88  2,76  2,95
                                
  6. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             2,92                
          2,78  2,51  2,68  2,92
                                
  7. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             2,90                
          2,74  2,89  2,90  2,48
                                
  8. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             2,09                
          2,09  1,98  1,99  1,86
               

P9 Slägga (2,5 kg)

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            11,70
          10,39      -  11,70
  2. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,42
          10,42      -   9,91
  3. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             5,55
           5,33   5,55   5,30
  4. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             5,49
           4,67   5,49   4,17
  5. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             5,48
           3,49   3,57   5,48
  6. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             5,45
           4,87   5,45   2,30
     

P11 60 m

  1. Lucas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             9,75
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             9,94
     

P11 1000 m gång

  1. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna          6.53,37
  1. Lucas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna          6.53,37


P11 Tresteg

  1. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             7,40                
          6,92  6,95  7,03     x     x  7,40
                                            
  2. Lucas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             7,35                
          6,63  7,35     x     x     x     x
                                      

P11 Slägga (2,5 kg)

  1. Lucas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna            12,34
          12,34
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            10,81
          10,81

P13 Tresteg

  1. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             7,97                
             X  7,97     X
                          

P13 Slägga (3,0kg)

  1. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna            13,73
          12,26  12,56  11,43  13,73


F7 40 m

  1. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             7,97
  2. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             8,25
  3. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             8,50
  4. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             8,56
  5. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             8,81
  6. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             8,85
  7. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             9,22
  8. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             9,41
  9. Milana Brännström                            IFÅsarna             9,53


F7 Längd

  1. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             2,36                
          2,25  2,21  1,95  2,36
                                
  2. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             2,34                
          2,13  2,29  2,34  2,02
                                
  3. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             2,27                
          1,87  1,84  2,27  2,06
                                
  4. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             2,24                
          2,14  1,99  2,05  2,24      
                                      
  5. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             2,14                
          2,07  2,13  2,02  2,14
                                
  6. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             2,01                
          2,00  2,01  1,98  1,70
                                
  7. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             1,94                
          1,63  1,86  1,94  1,87
                                
  8. Milana Brännström                            IFÅsarna             1,89                
          1,89  1,66  1,62  1,61
                                
  9. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             1,66                
          1,26  1,63  1,66  1,47
                                

F7 Boll

  1. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna            13,55
           6,66   9,57  13,55
  2. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna            10,72
           3,70  10,72   9,00
  3. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             8,80
           5,40   8,80   7,10
  4. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             8,57
           4,80   8,57   6,10
  5. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             7,34
           7,34   5,75   5,66       
  6. Milana Brännström                            IFÅsarna             7,10
           7,10   4,42   3,20
  7. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             6,10
           6,10   5,40   5,29       
  8. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             5,75
           5,75   5,48   4,68
  9. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             4,23
           2,75   4,23   3,00


F9 40 m

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             7,38
  2. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             7,50
  3. Aada Kivistö                            2005 KalajJu              7,68
  4. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             7,72
  4. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             7,72
  6. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             7,93
  7. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             8,84
     Elli Siirilä                            2006 VetU                  DNS

 

F9 600 m gång

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna          4.34,79
  2. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna          4.58,72
  3. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna          4.58,95
  4. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna          5.08,04
  5. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna          5.09,14
     

F9 Längd

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             3,07                
          2,77  3,07  3,01  2,84
                                
  2. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             2,94                
          2,80  2,83  2,45  2,94
                                
  3. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             2,81                
          2,81  2,59  2,59  2,63
                                
  4. Aada Kivistö                            2005 KalajJu              2,63                
          2,49  2,56  2,60  2,63
                                
  5. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             2,36                
          2,19  2,20  2,36  2,32
                                
  6. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             2,23                
             -  2,23  2,11     -
                                
  7. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,22                
             -  2,22  1,23  2,20      
                                      
     Elli Siirilä                            2006 VetU                  DNS                
        
        

F9 Slägga (2,5 kg)

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             7,48
           5,69   7,48   5,09


F11 60 m

  1. Iida Vuollet                            2003 KalajJu              9,16
  2. Friida Kivistö                          2003 KalajJu              9,88
  3. Alisa Vuollet                           2003 KalajJu              9,93
  4. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            10,15
  5. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,22
  6. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,41
  7. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,53
  7. Vera Ståhlstedt                                                  10,53
  9. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            11,22

 

F11 1000 m gång

  1. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna          6.54,16
  2. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna          6.59,99
  3. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna          8.00,65
     

F11 Tresteg

  1. Iida Vuollet                            2003 KalajJu              8,90                
          7,71     X  8,70  8,90     X  8,54
                                            
  2. Friida Kivistö                          2003 KalajJu              8,68                
          8,37  8,59  8,57  8,50  8,68     X
                                            
  3. Vera Ståhlstedt                                                   7,08                
          6,64  6,79  6,80  6,97  7,08     X
                                            
  4. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             7,04                
          7,00  7,04  6,74  6,68     X     X
                                            
  5. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna             6,86                
             X     X     X     X  6,86     -
                                            
  6. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             6,80                
          6,80  6,69  6,53  6,62     X     X
                                            
  7. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             6,59                
          6,59  6,34  6,45     X     X     X
                                            
     Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna               NM                
        

F11 Slägga (2,5 kg)

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            18,55
          18,24      -  18,55
  2. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            16,13
          15,66  15,79  16,13
  3. Vera Ståhlstedt                                                  11,98
          10,13      -  11,98
  4. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,14
           9,92   9,44  10,14
     Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna              DNS
        
     Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna              DNS
        


F13 100 m

  1. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna            14,00


F15 100 m

  1. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            14,06
  2. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna            14,13
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna            14,31


F15 Tresteg

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,70                
          9,46  9,70  9,23     X     X     X
                                            
  2. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             9,65                
             X  9,16  9,65     X     -     -
                                            
  3. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,52                
          9,31     X  9,52  9,46     X  9,39
                                            

F15 Slägga (3,0 kg)

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna            27,53
          22,79  21,75  26,34  27,53

                              
                                
F5 Längd
                                
1. Ellinor Ollqvist                    1,68
    1,25    1,68    1,42    1,50    
2. Julia Strandvall                  1,39
    1,39    1,19    1,18    1,29    
3. Siri Ahlskog                        1,25
    0,46    1,25    -    1,02    
4. Julia Lindell                        1,23
    1,19    1,07    1,23    0,94    
5. Linette Enlund                     1,22
    1,22    1,02    0,94    1,04    
6. Jennifer Holmbäck                1,12
    0,77    0,87    1,08    1,12
7. Amelie Berg                           0,74
    0,74    0,48    0,69    0,60    
8. Bianca Brännström                0,68
    0,39    0,41    0,68    0,33    
9. Milla Hansén                           0,67
    0,67    0,55    0,65    0,53    
                                
                                
F5 Boll
                                
1. Julia Lindell                  6,00    
2. Jennifer Holmbäck        5,86    
3. Ellinor Ollqvist              4,93    
4. Linette Enlund            4,45    
5. Julia Strandvall           4,00    
6. Bianca Brännström        3,82    
7. Siri Ahlskog                 3,28    
8. Milla Hansén               3,19    
9. Amelie Berg               2,05    

                                
F5 40m    
                            
1. Julia Lindell                   10,78    
2. Jennifer Holmbäck        11,43    
3. Julia Strandvall             11,75    
4. Siri Ahlskog                  11,88    
5. Ellinor Ollqvist               13,40    
6. Linette Enlund               14,32    
7. Bianca Brännström        15,46    
8. Milla Hansén                 15,94    
9. Amelie Berg                  18,72    
                            
P5 Längd
                                
1. Ted Söderström                   1,92
    1,92    1,56    1,68    1,90    
2. Alex Ljungberg                    1,87    
    1,85    1,63    1,54    1,87
3. Colin Berg                           1,58    
    1,58    -    1,41    1,24
4. Ivar Vidjeskog                      1,57    
    1,28    1,16    1,57    1,54
5. Jonas Granlund                   1,57    
    1,02    1,00    1,22    1,57
6. Ermo Isohanni                     1,55
    1,46    -    1,55    -    
7. Axel Laurén                           1,24
    0,60    0,48    1,24    0,84    
8. Pavat Nyman                         0,98
    0,79    0,98    0,33    0,78    
9. William Kainberg                0,63
    0,63    0,50    0,53    -    
                                
P5 Boll    
                            
1. Ted Söderström            13,30    
2. Alex Ljungberg               9,50    
3. Colin Berg                       9,20    
4. Ermo Isohanni               8,80    
5. Jonas Granlund            7,17    
6. Ivar Vidjeskog                4,00    
7. Isac Lindell                     3,15    
8. Pavat Nyman                  3,13    
9. William Kainberg            2,72    
10. Axel Laurén                   2,50    
                                
P5 40m    
                            
1. Ted Söderström            9,46    
2. Alex Ljungberg            10,10    
3. Ivar Vidjeskog               10,84    
4. Colin Berg                     11,31    
5. Jonas Granlund            12,34    
6. Axel Laurén                    13,31    
7. Isac Lindell                     14,56    
8. William Kainberg            15,60    
9. Pavat Nyman                    17,81    

 

Gabriella Lövsund