Inloggning

GIF - LIF - IF Åsarna kampen 2014

11.09.2014 kl. 22:18
Resultat

GIF - LIF - If Åsarna, Klubbkampen 2014
Kyrkbackens sportplan
11.9.2014

Klubbkamps poängen
1. If Åsarna       228,5 p
2. Larsmo If        57,5 p
3. Gamlakarleby If  50 p


TULOKSET

P7 40 m

  1. Elias Grannabba                              IFÅsarna             7,73
  2. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             7,74
  3. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             8,00
  4. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             8,15
  5. Tobias Finnäs                                LarsmoIF             8,41
  6. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             8,57
  7. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             8,58
  8. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF             8,88
  9. Ted Söderström                          2009 IFÅsarna             8,91
 10. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LarsmoIF             8,94
 11. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅsarna             9,00
 12. Lucas Ånäs                              2008 GamlakIF             9,01
 13. Lucas Elvkulla                               GamlakIF             9,04
 14. Colin Dahllund                               LarsmoIF             9,21
 15. Alex Lillhonga                               GamlakIF             9,31
 16. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna             9,35
 17. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             9,46
 18. Jonas Granlund                               IFÅsarna            11,76
 19. Alexander Furu                               GamlakIF            11,85
     Viljam Lerbacka                              GamlakIF              DNS
     Pontus Björkvik                              LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             7,74
  2. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             8,00
  3. Ted Söderström                          2009 IFÅsarna             8,91
  4. Lucas Elvkulla                               GamlakIF             9,04
  5. Colin Dahllund                               LarsmoIF             9,21
  6. Alex Lillhonga                               GamlakIF             9,31
  7. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna             9,35

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             8,57
  2. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             8,58
  3. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅsarna             9,00
  4. Lucas Ånäs                              2008 GamlakIF             9,01
  5. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             9,46
  6. Alexander Furu                               GamlakIF            11,85
     Pontus Björkvik                              LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elias Grannabba                              IFÅsarna             7,73
  2. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             8,15
  3. Tobias Finnäs                                LarsmoIF             8,41
  4. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF             8,88
  5. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LarsmoIF             8,94
  6. Jonas Granlund                               IFÅsarna            11,76
     Viljam Lerbacka                              GamlakIF              DNS

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna            19,00
          19,00
  2. Elias Grannabba                              IFÅsarna            17,44
          17,44
  3. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna            17,30
          17,30
  4. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF            15,34
          15,34
  5. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna            14,40
          14,40
  6. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LarsmoIF            13,89
          13,89
  7. Alex Lillhonga                               GamlakIF            13,45
          13,45
  8. Tobias Finnäs                                LarsmoIF            11,94
          11,94
  9. Lucas Elvkulla                               GamlakIF            11,27
          11,27
 10. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF            11,09
          11,09
 11. Lucas Ånäs                              2008 GamlakIF            10,14
          10,14
 12. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna            10,10
          10,10
 13. Ted Söderström                          2009 IFÅsarna             9,96
           9,96
 14. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅsarna             9,44
           9,44
 15. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             8,96
           8,96
 16. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna             6,81
           6,81
 17. Colin Dahllund                               LarsmoIF             6,32
           6,32
 18. Jonas Granlund                               IFÅsarna             4,52
           4,52
 19. Alexander Furu                               GamlakIF             3,39
           3,39
     Viljam Lerbacka                              GamlakIF              DNS
        
     Pontus Björkvik                              LarsmoIF              DNS
        

P9 40 m

  1. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             7,05
  2. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             7,19
  3. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             7,20
  4. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             7,24
  5. Oliver Takanen                               GamlakIF             7,28
  6. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             7,30
  7. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna             7,32
  8. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             7,36
  9. Frans Virtanen                               GamlakIF             7,42
 10. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna             7,50
 11. Kevin Björkvik                               LarsmoIF             7,61
 12. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             7,74
 13. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             7,84
 14. Emil Kiili                                   GamlakIF             7,85
 15. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             7,89
 16. Robin Haglund                           2006 LarsmoIF             8,02
 16. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             8,02
 18. David Flocco                                 GamlakIF             8,10
 19. Emil Nyfors                             2006 LarsmoIF             8,14
 20. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,15
 21. Alexander Stenfors                      2006 GamlakIF             8,21
 21. Erik Härmälä                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,21
 23. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GamlakIF             8,36
 24. Oskar Rautio                                 GamlakIF             8,47
 25. Aleksi Suomela                               GamlakIF             9,89
     Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF              DNS
     Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF              DNS
     Elias Broända                           2005 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Jona Store                                   GamlakIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             7,19
  2. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             7,20
  3. Oliver Takanen                               GamlakIF             7,28
  4. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna             7,32
  5. Kevin Björkvik                               LarsmoIF             7,61
  6. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             7,84
  7. Emil Kiili                                   GamlakIF             7,85
     Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             7,30
  2. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             7,36
  3. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             7,74
  4. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,15
  5. Erik Härmälä                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,21
  6. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GamlakIF             8,36
  7. Oskar Rautio                                 GamlakIF             8,47

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             7,05
  2. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             7,89
  3. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             8,02
  4. David Flocco                                 GamlakIF             8,10
  5. Emil Nyfors                             2006 LarsmoIF             8,14
  6. Aleksi Suomela                               GamlakIF             9,89
     Elias Broända                           2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             7,24
  2. Frans Virtanen                               GamlakIF             7,42
  3. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna             7,50
  4. Robin Haglund                           2006 LarsmoIF             8,02
  5. Alexander Stenfors                      2006 GamlakIF             8,21
     Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF              DNS
     Jona Store                                   GamlakIF              DNS

P9 Keihäs

  1. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            15,80
          15,80
  2. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna            15,50
          15,50
  3. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF            15,45
          15,45
  4. Kevin Björkvik                               LarsmoIF            15,43
          15,43
  5. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF            15,14
          15,14
  6. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GamlakIF            11,96
          11,96
  7. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF            11,92
          11,92
  8. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LarsmoIF            11,12
          11,12
  9. David Flocco                                 GamlakIF            10,60
          10,60
 10. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF            10,31
          10,31
 11. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             9,67
           9,67
 12. Frans Virtanen                               GamlakIF             9,45
           9,45
 13. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             9,27
           9,27
 14. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF             8,66
           8,66
 15. Erik Härmälä                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,32
           8,32
 16. Robin Haglund                           2006 LarsmoIF             6,68
           6,68
 17. Alexander Stenfors                      2006 GamlakIF             6,66
           6,66
 18. Oskar Rautio                                 GamlakIF             6,54
           6,54
 19. Aleksi Suomela                               GamlakIF             5,40
           5,40
 20. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             5,29
           5,29
 21. Elias Broända                           2005 IFÅsarna             5,20
           5,20
 22. Emil Kiili                                   GamlakIF             4,13
           4,13
 23. Emil Nyfors                             2006 LarsmoIF             2,30
           2,30
     Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF              DNS
        
     Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna              DNS
        
     Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna              DNS
        
     Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna              DNS
        
     Jona Store                                   GamlakIF              DNS
        

P11 60 m

  1. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna             9,45
  2. Isak Vidjeskog                               IFÅsarna             9,58
  3. Onni Lerbacka                           2003 GamlakIF             9,81
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             9,86
  5. Simon Uusitalo                          2004 IFÅsarna             9,93
  6. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             9,99
  7. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            10,45
  8. Viktor Timmerbacka                           IFÅsarna            11,28
     Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna             9,45
  2. Isak Vidjeskog                               IFÅsarna             9,58
  3. Onni Lerbacka                           2003 GamlakIF             9,81
  4. Viktor Timmerbacka                           IFÅsarna            11,28

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             9,86
  2. Simon Uusitalo                          2004 IFÅsarna             9,93
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             9,99
  4. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            10,45
     Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF              DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna             3,89                
          3,89
              
  2. Isak Vidjeskog                               IFÅsarna             3,85                
          3,85
              
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             3,78                
          3,78
              
  4. Onni Lerbacka                           2003 GamlakIF             3,65                
          3,65
              
  5. Simon Uusitalo                          2004 IFÅsarna             3,54                
          3,54
              
  6. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             3,51                
          3,51
              
  7. Viktor Timmerbacka                           IFÅsarna             3,09                
          3,09
              
     Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF              DNS                
        
        
     Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF              DNS                
        
        

P11 Kuula

  1. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna             6,81
           6,81
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             6,33
           6,33
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             5,90
           5,90
  4. Viktor Timmerbacka                           IFÅsarna             5,46
           5,46
  5. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF             4,91
           4,91
  6. Hannes Thylin                           2004 GamlakIF             4,75
           4,75
     Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF              DNS
        
     Tobias Wik                                   LarsmoIF              DNS
        

P13 60 m

  1. Elliot Grannabba                        2001 IFÅsarna             8,34
  2. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,43
  3. Isak Grankvist                          2001 IFÅsarna             8,83
  4. Samuel Uusitalo                         2002 IFÅsarna             9,12
  5. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             9,29
  6. Axel Vidjeskog                               IFÅsarna             9,38
  7. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF             9,65
  8. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF            10,45
     Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS
     Jonatan Lepola                          2002 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elliot Grannabba                        2001 IFÅsarna             8,34
  2. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,43
  3. Samuel Uusitalo                         2002 IFÅsarna             9,12
  4. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF             9,65
     Jonatan Lepola                          2002 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Isak Grankvist                          2001 IFÅsarna             8,83
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             9,29
  3. Axel Vidjeskog                               IFÅsarna             9,38
  4. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF            10,45
     Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS

P13 Pituus

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna              472 +1,1           
          4,72
              
  2. Elliot Grannabba                        2001 IFÅsarna              415 +1,5           
          4,15
              
  3. Axel Vidjeskog                               IFÅsarna              401 +1,6           
          4,01
              
  4. Isak Grankvist                          2001 IFÅsarna             3,99 +0,8           
          3,99
              
  5. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF              397 +1,1           
          3,97
              
  6. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna              389 +1,1           
          3,89
              
  7. Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              386 +0,4           
          3,86
              
  8. Kevin Nykänen                           2001 IFÅsarna              369 +1,2           
          3,69
              
  9. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF              311 +1,1           
          3,11
              
     Jonatan Lepola                          2002 LarsmoIF              DNS                
        
        

P13 Kuula

  1. Elliot Grannabba                        2001 IFÅsarna             9,52
           9,52
  2. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅsarna             8,05
           8,05
  3. Samuel Uusitalo                         2002 IFÅsarna             7,68
           7,68
  4. Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF             6,97
           6,97
  5. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF             6,24
           6,24
  6. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             6,12
           6,12
  7. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF             5,30
           5,30
     Jonatan Lepola                          2002 LarsmoIF              DNS
        

T7 40 m

  1. Venla Vikström                               LarsmoIF             7,72
  2. Angelina Lauren                         2004 IFÅsarna             7,85
  3. Felicia Ena                                  LarsmoIF             8,00
  4. Nellie Byggmästar                            LarsmoIF             8,06
  5. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,13
  6. Ada Lindqvist                                GamlakIF             8,36
  7. Wilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,80
  8. Matilda Parkkinen                            LarsmoIF             8,85
  9. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             8,86
 10. Alva Finnäs                                  LarsmoIF             9,03
 11. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             9,11
 12. Tilde Sundqvist                              LarsmoIF             9,53
 13. Elsa Nyfors                                  LarsmoIF             9,89
 14. Nova Sandberg                                LarsmoIF            10,10
 14. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna            10,10
 16. Emilia Grankvist                             LarsmoIF            10,39
 17. Milla Suomela                                GamlakIF            10,71
     Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Venla Vikström                               LarsmoIF             7,72
  2. Angelina Lauren                         2004 IFÅsarna             7,85
  3. Tilde Sundqvist                              LarsmoIF             9,53
  4. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna            10,10
  5. Emilia Grankvist                             LarsmoIF            10,39
     Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ada Lindqvist                                GamlakIF             8,36
  2. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             8,86
  3. Alva Finnäs                                  LarsmoIF             9,03
  4. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             9,11
  5. Elsa Nyfors                                  LarsmoIF             9,89
  6. Nova Sandberg                                LarsmoIF            10,10

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Felicia Ena                                  LarsmoIF             8,00
  2. Nellie Byggmästar                            LarsmoIF             8,06
  3. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,13
  4. Wilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,80
  5. Matilda Parkkinen                            LarsmoIF             8,85
  6. Milla Suomela                                GamlakIF            10,71

T7 Pallonheitto

  1. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna            13,11
          13,11
  2. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna            12,52
          12,52
  3. Venla Vikström                               LarsmoIF            10,90
          10,90
  4. Wilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna            10,85
          10,85
  5. Ada Lindqvist                                GamlakIF             9,60
           9,60
  6. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             8,35
           8,35
  7. Alva Finnäs                                  LarsmoIF             8,04
           8,04
  7. Nellie Byggmästar                            LarsmoIF             8,04
           8,04
  9. Felicia Ena                                  LarsmoIF             7,42
           7,42
 10. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna             6,73
           6,73
 11. Angelina Lauren                         2004 IFÅsarna             6,70
           6,70
 12. Tilde Sundqvist                              LarsmoIF             6,48
           6,48
 13. Milla Suomela                                GamlakIF             5,92
           5,92
 14. Matilda Parkkinen                            LarsmoIF             5,90
           5,90
 15. Elsa Nyfors                                  LarsmoIF             5,74
           5,74
 16. Emilia Grankvist                             LarsmoIF             4,46
           4,46
 17. Nova Sandberg                                LarsmoIF             4,41
           4,41
     Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna              DNS
        

T9 40 m

  1. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             7,26
  2. Daniela Prest                           2005 GamlakIF             7,27
  3. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna             7,85
  4. Amanda Parkkinen                             LarsmoIF             7,89
  4. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             7,89
  6. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             8,09
  7. Rebecca Sandberg                             LarsmoIF             8,18
  8. Sarah Jungar                                 LarsmoIF             8,21
  9. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             8,33
 10. Emma Wik                                     LarsmoIF             8,34
 11. Elin Päivärinta                         2006 LarsmoIF             8,68
 12. Tilde Edén                                   LarsmoIF             8,79
 13. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             8,94
 14. Melinda Lillkåla                        2005 GamlakIF             9,43
     Ella Björkvik                                LarsmoIF              DNS
     Anna Söderlund                               LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Daniela Prest                           2005 GamlakIF             7,27
  2. Amanda Parkkinen                             LarsmoIF             7,89
  2. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             7,89
  4. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             8,09
  5. Rebecca Sandberg                             LarsmoIF             8,18
  6. Emma Wik                                     LarsmoIF             8,34
  7. Tilde Edén                                   LarsmoIF             8,79
  8. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             8,94

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             7,26
  2. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna             7,85
  3. Sarah Jungar                                 LarsmoIF             8,21
  4. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             8,33
  5. Elin Päivärinta                         2006 LarsmoIF             8,68
  6. Melinda Lillkåla                        2005 GamlakIF             9,43
     Ella Björkvik                                LarsmoIF              DNS
     Anna Söderlund                               LarsmoIF              DNS

T9 Keihäs

  1. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             8,44
           8,44
  2. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             7,56
           7,56
  3. Daniela Prest                           2005 GamlakIF             6,33
           6,33
  4. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             6,32
           6,32
  5. Amanda Parkkinen                             LarsmoIF             6,15
           6,15
  6. Emma Wik                                     LarsmoIF             5,40
           5,40
  7. Sarah Jungar                                 LarsmoIF             4,15
           4,15
  8. Tilde Edén                                   LarsmoIF             3,84
           3,84
  9. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna             3,53
           3,53
 10. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             3,10
           3,10
 11. Elin Päivärinta                         2006 LarsmoIF             2,80
           2,80
 12. Rebecca Sandberg                             LarsmoIF             2,35
           2,35
     Melinda Lillkåla                        2005 GamlakIF              DNS
        
     Ella Björkvik                                LarsmoIF              DNS
        
     Anna Söderlund                               LarsmoIF              DNS
        
     Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna              DNS
        

T11 60 m

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             9,91
  2. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna             9,99
  3. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF            10,02
  4. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF            10,13
  5. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF            10,18
  6. Vera Wacklin                                 GamlakIF            10,19
  7. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF            10,22
  8. Vera Ståhlstedt                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,27
  9. Lotta Martin                            2004 LarsmoIF            10,42
 10. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF             1044
 11. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,48
 12. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,54
 13. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,81
 14. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            10,88
 15. Matilda Lillkåla                        2004 GamlakIF            11,29
 16. Fiia Virtanen                                GamlakIF            11,32
     Sandra Hongell                          2004 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna             9,99
  2. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF             1044
  3. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,54
  4. Matilda Lillkåla                        2004 GamlakIF            11,29
     Sandra Hongell                          2004 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Vera Wacklin                                 GamlakIF            10,19
  2. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF            10,22
  3. Vera Ståhlstedt                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,27
  4. Lotta Martin                            2004 LarsmoIF            10,42
  5. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,81
  6. Fiia Virtanen                                GamlakIF            11,32

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             9,91
  2. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF            10,02
  3. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF            10,13
  4. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF            10,18
  5. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,48
  6. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            10,88

T11 Pituus

  1. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             3,44                
          3,44
              
  2. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             3,39                
          3,39
              
  3. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             3,38                
          3,38
              
  4. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             3,28                
          3,28
              
  5. Vera Ståhlstedt                         2004 IFÅsarna             3,20                
          3,20
              
  6. Hanna Nyfors                            2003 LarsmoIF             3,17                
          3,17
              
  6. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             3,17                
          3,17
              
  8. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             3,12                
          3,12
              
  8. Lotta Martin                            2004 LarsmoIF             3,12                
          3,12
              
 10. Vera Wacklin                                 GamlakIF             3,08                
          3,08
              
 11. Fiia Virtanen                                GamlakIF             3,06                
          3,06
              
 12. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna             3,03                
          3,03
              
 13. Matilda Lillkåla                        2004 GamlakIF             2,98                
          2,98
              
 14. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF             2,97                
          2,97
              
 15. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             2,96                
          2,96
              
 16. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna             2,71                
          2,71
              
     Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna              DNS                
        
        
     Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna              DNS                
        
        
     Sandra Hongell                          2004 IFÅsarna              DNS                
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniela Prest                           2005 GamlakIF             3,43                
          3,43
              

T11 Kuula

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             7,21
           7,21
  2. Hanna Nyfors                            2003 LarsmoIF             6,72
           6,72
  3. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna             6,43
           6,43
  4. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             6,22
           6,22
  5. Lotta Martin                            2004 LarsmoIF             5,88
           5,88
  6. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF             5,62
           5,62
  7. Sandra Hongell                          2004 IFÅsarna             5,45
           5,45
  8. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             5,34
           5,34
  9. Vera Ståhlstedt                         2004 IFÅsarna             5,14
           5,14
 10. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             5,12
           5,12
 11. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             5,05
           5,05
 12. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna             4,96
           4,96
 13. Fiia Virtanen                                GamlakIF             4,94
           4,94
 14. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             4,59
           4,59
 15. Matilda Lillkåla                        2004 GamlakIF             4,24
           4,24
 16. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             3,64
           3,64

T13 60 m

  1. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             8,98
  2. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna             8,99
  3. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             9,17
  4. Malin Storbacka                         2001 IFÅsarna             9,23
  5. Evelina Sundvik                         2001 LarsmoIF             9,30
  6. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             9,38
  7. Anna Lillsund                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,41
  7. Michelle Anderssén                           LarsmoIF             9,41
  9. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF             9,85
 10. Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF             9,88
 11. Emma Thylin                             2001 GamlakIF            10,12
 12. Jasmin Ånäs                             2001 GamlakIF            11,12
     Miina Salminen                          2001 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             8,98
  2. Malin Storbacka                         2001 IFÅsarna             9,23
  3. Evelina Sundvik                         2001 LarsmoIF             9,30
  4. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             9,38
  5. Michelle Anderssén                           LarsmoIF             9,41
  6. Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF             9,88
  7. Jasmin Ånäs                             2001 GamlakIF            11,12

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna             8,99
  2. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             9,17
  3. Anna Lillsund                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,41
  4. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF             9,85
  5. Emma Thylin                             2001 GamlakIF            10,12
     Miina Salminen                          2001 LarsmoIF              DNS

T13 Pituus

  1. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna              419 +1,0           
          4,19
              
  2. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna              412 +1,6           
          4,12
              
  3. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna              395 +0,8           
          3,95
              
  4. Evelina Sundvik                         2001 LarsmoIF              375 +1,2           
          3,75
              
  5. Malin Storbacka                         2001 IFÅsarna              369 +1,0           
          3,69
              
  6. Michelle Anderssén                           LarsmoIF             3,66 +1,4           
          3,66
              
  7. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF              354 +1,0           
          3,54
              
  8. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             3,40 +0,7           
          3,40
              
  9. Emma Thylin                             2001 GamlakIF              324 +0,7           
          3,24
              
 10. Jasmin Ånäs                             2001 GamlakIF              302 +1,8           
          3,02
              
 11. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LarsmoIF              292 +0,8           
          2,92
              
     Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF               NM                
        
        
     Miina Salminen                          2001 LarsmoIF               NM                
        
        

T13 Kuula

  1. Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF             8,63
           8,63
  2. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna             8,12
           8,12
  3. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             6,99
           6,99
  4. Semra Kozic                             2002 LarsmoIF             6,93
           6,93
  5. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             6,84
           6,84
  6. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             6,58
           6,58
  7. Jasmin Ånäs                             2001 GamlakIF             6,52
           6,52
  8. Evelina Sundvik                         2001 LarsmoIF             5,96
           5,96
  9. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LarsmoIF             5,58
           5,58
 10. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF             5,40
           5,40
 11. Emma Thylin                             2001 GamlakIF             4,58
           4,58
     Miina Salminen                          2001 LarsmoIF              DNS
        

X 8 x 50 m


  1. If Åsarna 2                                     1.08,55
        Ronja Ljungberg
        Emil Forsström
        Amanda Grahn
        Kevin Enfors
        Emma Vikman
        Isak Vidjeskog
        Johanna Bexar
        Elias Grahn

  2. If Åsarna 1                                     1.09,46
        Angelina Lauren
        Elias Grannabba
        Vilhelmina Sjölind
        Anton Forsström
        Charlotta Sandkulla
        Alexander Storrank
        Emilia Ollqvist
        Elliot Grannabba

  3. LIF 1                                           1.11,86
        Venla Vikström
        Måns Finholm
        Amanda Parkkinen
        Sel Dway
        Felicia Vikström
        Semina Kozic
        Josefine Asplund
        Anton Ljung

  4. LIF 2                                           1.13,22
        Nellie Byggmästar
        Elias Härmälä
        Sarah Jungar
        Kevin Björkvik
        Emma Haglund
        Nora Finholm
        Evelina Sundvik
        Michelle Anderssén

  5. GIF 1                                           1.13,29
        Ada Lindqvist
        Alex Lillhonga
        Daniela Prest
        Jani Mäenpää
        Noomi Korkatti
        Onni Lerbacka
        Minna Hollanti
        Tuukka Sirén

  6. GIF 2                                           1.20,88
        Evert Biskop
        Melinda Lillkåla
        Kasper Biskop
        Matilda Lillkåla
        Valter Lerbacka
        Emma Thylin
        Nico Mäenpää

Pia Björkqvist