Inloggning

DT i Nedervetil 11.6.2014

12.06.2014 kl. 09:38
Resultat från tävlingen
DT i Nedervetil 11.6.2014
Nedervetil sportplan
11.6.2014

TULOKSET

H 400 m


  1. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            50,25
  2. Christoffer Wärn                        1991 IKFalken            51,52
  3. Kristoffer Sandell                      1979 IKFalken            52,43
  4. Patrik Sandell                          1972 IKFalken            56,51
  5. Markus Brännström                       1976 IFÅsarna          1.00,97

H 800 m


  1. Al-Jubouri Mustafa                      1994 GamlakIF          2.11,30

H Stav

  1. Christian Westö                         1979 IFFemman              480
         450 465 480 503
          XO   O XXO XXX
  2. Victor Westö                            1991 LarsmoIF              450
         420 435 450 465
           O   O XXO XXX
  3. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo                355
         295 315 325 335 345 355 365
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

H Längd

  1. Andreas Kastrén                         1988 VasaIS               6,70 +1,2           
          6,70  5,40  4,80  6,47  6,55  6,35
          +1,2                             
  2. Christoffer Westman                     1993 GamlakIF             5,87 +1,1           
          5,87  4,37     X  4,29     X     X
          +1,1                             
     Daniel Sjölind                          1985 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
       

H Diskus

  1. Patrik Sandell                          1972 IKFalken            28,92
          28,92  26,96  27,33  27,46      -  27,73

P9 60 m

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            10,02
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,32
  3. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF            10,33
  4. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF            10,35
  5. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna            10,70
  6. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            10,87
  6. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,87
  8. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna            11,74
  9. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna            11,93
 10. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna            13,34
 11. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken            13,40
 12. Elias Broända                           2005 IFÅsarna            13,83
     Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            10,02
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,32
  3. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF            10,33
  4. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            10,87
  5. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna            11,74
  6. Elias Broända                           2005 IFÅsarna            13,83

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF            10,35
  2. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna            10,70
  3. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,87
  4. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna            11,93
  5. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna            13,34
  6. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken            13,40
     Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF              DNS

P9 600 m


  1. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF          2.11,14
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna          2.11,63
  3. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken          2.15,96
  4. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF          2.18,83
  5. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna          2.34,61
  6. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna          2.37,59
  7. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF          2.38,86

P9 Kula

  1. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken             6,18
           6,18
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             5,90
           5,90
  3. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             5,77
           5,77
  4. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             5,65
           5,65
  5. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken             5,25
           5,25
  6. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             4,62
           4,62
  7. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna             4,05
           4,05
  8. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             3,62
           3,62
  9. Elias Broända                           2005 IFÅsarna             3,60
           3,60
 10. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna             3,39
           3,39
 11. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             2,78
           2,78
     Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna              DNS
       

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken             9,39
  2. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna             9,77
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             9,92
     Kristian Isohanni                            KannU                 DNS

P11 600 m


  1. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF          2.14,12
     Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Kristian Isohanni                            KannU                 DNS

P11 Längd

  1. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken              401 +0,5           
          4,01
             
  2. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna              391 +0,8           
          3,91
             
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna              369 +0,8           
          3,69
             

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,41
  2. Adam Wikman                             2001 IKFalken             8,67
  3. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             9,12
  4. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken             9,31
  5. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF             9,61

P13 600 m


  1. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken          1.53,44

P13 Kula

  1. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken            10,56
          10,56
  2. Adam Wikman                             2001 IKFalken             7,82
           7,82
  3. Simon Åstrand                           2002 IFDrott              7,68
           7,68
  4. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅsarna             7,57
           7,57
  5. Martin Spik                                  IFÅsarna             6,12
           6,12

P15 800 m


     Linus Selkälä                           2000 IF Åsarna             DNS

P15 Höjd

  1. Linus Selkälä                           2000 IF Åsarna             145
         120 125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O   0  XO XXX

P15 Kula

  1. Linus Selkälä                           2000 IF Åsarna           10,90
              X  10,51  10,28      X  10,49  10,90

P17 300 m


     Jonatan Järn                            1998 IKFalken              DNS

P17 Diskus

  1. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            46,48
          44,88  42,73  43,29  45,52  46,48  44,21
  2. Richard Nylund                          1998 IKFalken            33,49
          31,74  31,77  33,49  32,08  33,13      -

H19 800 m


  1. Kevin Sandell                           1998 IKFalken          2.11,59
  2. Juuso Hollanti                          1995 GamlakIF          2.12,12
  3. Hannes Borgmästars                      1998 IKFalken          2.14,50

H19 Kula

  1. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            13,71
          12,87  13,06      X  13,48  13,71  13,50

D 400 m


  1. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF          1.01,93
  2. Marlene Joskitt                         1993 IKFalken          1.10,87

D 800 m


  1. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      1991 KälvTa            2.30,27
  2. Mari Bergdahl                           1983 KälvTa            2.31,98

D Stav

  1. Ellinor Kronholm                        1997 IFFemman              365
         295 315 325 335 345 355 365 370
           -   O   -  XO  XO   O  XO XXX
  2. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF              325
         295 315 325 335
           O   O   O XXX
     Linnea Marttala                              SeinäjSU              DNS
       
       

D Längd

  1. Amanda Sjölund                          1996 LarsmoIF             5,09 -0,3           
             -  5,02  5,09     -     -  5,02
                      -0,3                 

D Diskus

  1. Hanna Rintamäki                         1992 IFFemman            48,42
          46,07  48,42  47,09  48,07      -      -

F9 60 m

  1. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             10,11
  2. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott             10,17
  3. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            10,61
  4. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn              10,93
  5. Emilia Österberg                        2006 IFVom               11,15
  5. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna            11,15
  7. Elli-Maija Jukkola                      2006 LohtVei             11,41
  8. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            11,45
  9. Krista Salmi                            2007 KokkVei             11,83
 10. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            11,98

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             10,11
  2. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn              10,93
  3. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna            11,15
  4. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            11,45

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott             10,17
  2. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            10,61
  3. Emilia Österberg                        2006 IFVom               11,15
  4. Elli-Maija Jukkola                      2006 LohtVei             11,41
  5. Krista Salmi                            2007 KokkVei             11,83
  6. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            11,98

F9 600 m


  1. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott           2.12,69
  2. Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei           2.20,08
  3. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn            2.30,94
  4. Elli-Maija Jukkola                      2006 LohtVei           2.41,65
  5. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna          2.48,18
     Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

F9 Kula

  1. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              7,16
           7,16
  2. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn               5,22
           5,22
  3. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott              4,62
           4,62
  4. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             3,87
           3,87
  5. Emilia Österberg                        2006 IFVom                3,78
           3,78
  6. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             3,29
           3,29
  7. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             3,27
           3,27
  8. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,25
           3,25

F11 60 m

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             9,39
  2. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken             9,84
  3. Evelina Österberg                       2003 IFVom                9,90
  4. Iida Haukilahti                         2003 VetU                 9,91
  5. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            10,06
  6. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,25
  7. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken            10,26
  8. Kira Salmi                              2004 KokkVei             10,44
  9. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,53
 10. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,72
 11. Vivi Granlund                           2004 IFÅsarna            11,08
 12. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken            11,24
 13. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna            11,59
 14. Marika Spik                                  IFÅsarna            12,44

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             9,39
  2. Iida Haukilahti                         2003 VetU                 9,91
  3. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            10,06
  4. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken            10,26
  5. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,72
  6. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna            11,59
  7. Marika Spik                                  IFÅsarna            12,44

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken             9,84
  2. Evelina Österberg                       2003 IFVom                9,90
  3. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna            10,25
  4. Kira Salmi                              2004 KokkVei             10,44
  5. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,53
  6. Vivi Granlund                           2004 IFÅsarna            11,08
  7. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken            11,24

F11 600 m


  1. Iida Haukilahti                         2003 VetU              2.06,50
  2. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken          2.13,27
  3. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF          2.13,71
  4. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken          2.13,99
  5. Nicolina Berg                                IFÅsarna          2.27,67
  6. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken          2.43,10
     Lova Forsman                            2003 IFDrott               DNS

F11 Längd

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             3,69 +0,2           
          3,69
          +0,2
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             3,61 +0,2           
          3,61  3,54
          +0,2  +1,3
  3. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken             3,61 +0,5           
          3,61  3,47
          +0,5  +1,5
  4. Evelina Österberg                       2003 IFVom                3,56 +0,3           
          3,56
          +0,3
  5. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             3,31 +0,9           
          3,31
          +0,9
  6. Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei              3,30 +0,3           
          3,30
          +0,3
  7. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken             3,27 +0,2           
          3,27
          +0,2
  8. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna             3,23 +0,3           
          3,23
          +0,3
  9. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna             3,11 +0,3           
          3,11  3,02
          +0,3  +0,5
 10. Kira Salmi                              2004 KokkVei              3,11 +0,6           
          3,11  3,00
          +0,6  +0,8
 11. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken             3,06 +1,3           
          3,06
          +1,3
 12. Nicolina Berg                                IFÅsarna             2,88 +0,4           
          2,88
          +0,4
 13. Marika Spik                                  IFÅsarna             2,62 +0,5           
          2,62
          +0,5
     Lova Forsman                            2003 IFDrott               DNS               
       
       

F13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             8,75
  2. Charlotte Sassila                       2001 IKFalken             8,98
  3. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             9,03
  4. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,36
  5. Elisa Heikkala                          2002 KaustPV              9,63
  6. Ellen Sabel                             2002 IFFemman             9,67
  7. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna            10,33

F13 600 m


  1. Annemo Blomström                        2002 IFDrott           1.57,24
  2. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna          2.02,13

F13 Höjd

  1. Tilda Borgmästars                       2001 IKFalken              135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott               135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O  XO  XO XXO X--
  3. Annemo Blomström                        2002 IFDrott               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O  XO XXX
     Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna              DNS
       
       

F13 Kula

  1. Elisa Heikkala                          2002 KaustPV             11,71
          11,71
  2. Tilda Borgmästars                       2001 IKFalken             9,02
           9,02
  3. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott              7,42
           7,42
  4. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna             7,10
           7,10
  5. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna             6,40
           6,40
  6. Christina Dahl                          2002 IFDrott              6,32
           6,32
  7. Ellen Sabel                             2002 IFFemman             6,19
           6,19

F15 800 m


  1. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna          2.43,25
     Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS                DNS

F15 Höjd

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna              155
         125 130 135 140 145 150 155 157
           -   -   -   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna              150
         125 130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna              145
         125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX

F15 Kula

  1. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             9,72
           8,46   9,30   8,05   9,72   9,15   9,54
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,65
           8,99   8,57   9,40   8,69   9,65
     Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS                DNS
       

F17 300 m


  1. Johanna Blomqvist                       1998 VasaIS              46,77
     Ida Storbjörk                           1998 IFÅsarna              DNS

F17 Höjd

  1. Jonna Mäkitalo                          1997 IKFalken              155
         130 135 140 145 150 155 158
           -   -   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Hanna Pulkkinen                         1998 KaustPV               150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           -   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF              145
         130 135 140 145 150
           -   O   O   O XXX
  4. Minna Salo                              1998 VetU                  140
         130 135 140 145
           O   0 XXO XXX

D19 800 m


  1. Lycke Karlsson                          1998 VasaIS            2.22,46
  2. Heidi Widjeskog                         1995 IFÅsarna          2.23,37

D19 Kula

  1. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF             9,71
           9,71   9,29   9,69      X   9,31      X
 
Gabriella Lövsund