Inloggning

DT i Nedervetil 22.7.2014

22.07.2014 kl. 22:45
Resultat / Tulokset

DT i Nedervetil 22.07.2014
Nedervetil sportplan
22.7.2014

TULOKSET

H Tresteg

  1. Emil Storlund                           1991 IFVom               13,66 +0,7           
             X 13,66 13,30 13,57     X     X
          +1,3  +0,7  +0,2  +0,5  +0,2  +0.3

H Kula

  1. Jani Santala                                 HimU                15,55
          15,25  15,33      -  15,55  15,45      -
  2. Jussi Tukeva                                 ÄhtU                14,56
          14,56      -  14,51      -      -      -
  3. Markus Granö                            1979 IKFalken            12,50
          12,26      -  12,40      -  12,50  12,41
  4. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            11,99
          11,94  11,80  11,99      -  11,97  11,98
  5. Jona Nylund                             1993 IKFalken            11,65
          10,86  10,97  10,69      -  11,05  11,65
     Simon Solvin                            1993 IKFalken              DNS
        

H Slägga

  1. Markus Granö                            1979 IKFalken            60,31
          60,01  60,31      X  59,47  58,33  58,91
  2. Tuomo Tarvainen                         1975 KauhWi              60,03
              X  58,39  59,88      X  60,00  60,03
  3. Simon Solvin                            1993 IKFalken            56,44
              X  54,14  56,23  56,37  56,44  56,21
  4. Jona Nylund                             1993 IKFalken            39,82
          37,64  39,41  35,08      X  39,45  39,82

P9 150 m

  1. Nico Källberg                           2005 IFFemman            24,23
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            24,51
  3. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF            24,71
  4. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna            26,09
  5. Noel Rönnskär                           2006 IKFalken            26,44
  6. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei             26,79
  7. Viktor Rönnskär                         2006 IKFalken            26,98
  8. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna            27,22
  9. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna            28,10
 10. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GamlakIF            28,89
 11. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna            29,79
 12. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna            35,50
     Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Noel Rönnskär                           2006 IKFalken            26,44
  2. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei             26,79
  3. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GamlakIF            28,89
  4. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna            29,79
     Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            24,51
  2. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF            24,71
  3. Viktor Rönnskär                         2006 IKFalken            26,98
  4. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna            28,10

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Nico Källberg                           2005 IFFemman            24,23
  2. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna            26,09
  3. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna            27,22
  4. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna            35,50

P9 Längd

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             3,54                
          3,42  3,54  3,30  3,25
                                
  2. Nico Källberg                           2005 IFFemman             3,48                
          3,48  3,27  3,39  3,37
                                
  3. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei              3,21                
          3,21  3,18  3,17  3,17
                                
  4. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             3,20                
          3,07  3,11  3,20  3,17
                                
  5. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             3,02                
          2,83  3,02  2,56  2,79
                                
  6. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             3,01                
             X     X  2,50  3,01
                                
  7. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna             2,92                
          2,92     X     X  2,62
                                
  8. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken             2,91                
          2,91  2,84  2,78  2,53
                                
  9. Noel Rönnskär                           2006 IKFalken             2,88                
          2,67  2,67  2,83  2,88
                                
 10. Viktor Rönnskär                         2006 IKFalken             2,86                
          2,84  2,76  2,86  2,54
                                
 11. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             2,69                
          2,32  2,66  2,69  2,48
                                
 12. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             2,43                
          2,22  2,43     -     -
                                
 13. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GamlakIF             2,35                
          2,33  2,11  2,22  2,35
                                
 14. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             2,21                
          2,21  2,11  2,02  2,09
                                

P9 Spjut

  1. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken            20,14
          16,95  20,14      -      -
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            15,67
          15,67      -  13,36  11,81
  3. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GamlakIF            13,28
           9,97  13,28  10,37   8,69
  4. Noel Rönnskär                           2006 IKFalken            11,14
          11,14      -   9,71  10,26
  5. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei             10,68
              -  10,00  10,68   8,79
  6. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna            10,09
           9,85  10,09   8,52   7,17
  7. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             8,78
              -   8,78   7,84   8,63
  8. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             8,46
              -   8,25   8,46   6,33
  9. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             6,52
              -      -   4,82   6,52
 10. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             5,06
           5,06      -      -      -
     Nico Källberg                           2005 IFFemman              DNS
        
     Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna              DNS
        

P11 150 m


                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               22,33
  2. Eero Tampio                             2004 IFDrott             22,60
  3. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken            22,63
  4. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            25,27

P11 Kula

  1. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                6,94
           6,81      X   6,28   6,94       
  2. Toivo Tarvainen                         2004 KauhWi               6,85
           6,40   6,56   6,59   6,85
  3. Aaro Tampio                             2003 IFDrott              6,49
           5,94   6,23   6,49   6,19
  4. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF             6,08
           5,69   6,08   5,80   5,61       
  5. Vilhelm Granund Lucas                   2004 IFÅsarna             4,84
           4,20   4,84   4,83   4,83       

P11 Spjut

  1. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF            25,88
          21,08  24,17  25,27  25,88
  2. Aaro Tampio                             2003 IFDrott             23,26
          18,82  23,26  18,97  21,60
  3. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken            20,77
          19,39  20,77  19,07  19,29
  4. Nico Källberg                           2005 IFFemman            20,71
          19,21  20,71  19,79  18,77
  5. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken            19,44
          18,91  19,44  18,36  16,01
  6. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               18,37
          18,37      X  15,84  14,62
  7. Eero Tampio                             2004 IFDrott             17,71
          15,91  17,71  16,76  16,62
  8. Vilhelm Granund Lucas                   2004 IFÅsarna            16,04
          16,04  15,67  12,44  13,37
  9. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            15,57
          12,22  15,57  14,96  15,03

P13 60 m häck


                     Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Adam Wikman                             2001 IKFalken            10,92
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna            11,05
  3. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken            11,70
  4. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               12,34

P13 Längd

  1. Adam Wikman                             2001 IKFalken             4,74 +2,2  4,69 +1,1
          4,47  4,69  4,59  4,74  4,67     X
          +1,5  +1,1  +1,1  +2,2  +1,3  +1,0
  2. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken             4,12 +1,4           
          3,83  3,89  4,12  3,97  3,99  4,04
          +1,5  +1,0  +1,4  +1,5  +1,3  +0,8
  3. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             3,97 +0,9           
          3,68  3,65  3,85  3,79  3,62  3,97
          +0,9  +0,8  +1,2  +1,2  +1,3  +0,9
  4. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF             3,01 +1,3           
          2,99  2,81  2,56     X  3,01     X
          +1,4  +1,0  +1,1  +2,0  +1,3  +0.7

P13 Spjut

  1. Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF            37,07
          34,67  37,07  36,73  34,83  34,32  32,24
  2. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅsarna            27,81
          27,40  25,67  27,81  26,87      X  27,24
  3. Viktor Byggmästar                       2002 IFDrott             26,45
          25,42      X      X  25,23      X  26,45
  4. Martin Spik                             2002 IFÅsarna            16,95
          12,56  16,42  13,00      X  16,95  14,24
  5. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF            12,75
           8,68  11,14  12,75      -      -      -
     Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken              DNS
        

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Elias Lindahl                           2001 VasaIS              12,80
  2. Adam Wikman                             2001 IKFalken            14,05
  3. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken            14,75
  4. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF            17,11
     Elias Nordström                         2000 IFNykn                DNS

P15 100 m häck


                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Jere Ena                                2000 IKFalken            16,74

P15 Längd

  1. Elias Nordström                         2000 IFNykn               4,74 +1,2           
          4,65  4,62  4,74  4,23  4,57  3,27
          +1,1  +1,4  +1,2  +1,0  +2,4  +1,4
  2. Jere Ena                                2000 IKFalken             4,33 +1,2           
          4,33  4,17  3,87  3,99  3,86     X
          +1,2  +1,0  +1,3  +0,9  +1,3  +1,7
     Rasmus Envall                           1999 IKFalken              DNS                
        
        

P15 Slägga

  1. Victor Hongell                          1999 IFÅsarna            57,33
              X      X  57,33      X      X      X
  2. Atte Syväkoski                               KaustPV             32,95
          32,95  31,13  31,89  31,54  30,88  31,72
  3. Elias Nordström                         2000 IFNykn              26,47
          25,42  24,94  25,11  26,47      -      -
     Linus Selkälä                           2000 IFÅsarna              DNS
        

H17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Simon Nordström                         1998 IFNykn              11,84
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Elias Nordström                         2000 IFNykn              13,77
     Elias Lindahl                           2001 VasaIS              12,61

H17 Längd

  1. Simon Nordström                         1998 IFNykn               5,27 +0,3           
          4,79  5,27  5,24     -     -     -
          +1,0  +0,3  +0,4                  

H17 Kula

  1. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            14,44
          13,61  13,95  14,41  14,44      -  14,24
  2. Robin Karlsson                          1998 VasaIS               9,71
           9,33   8,89   9,71   9,58   9,64   9,29

H17 Slägga

  1. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            53,12
              X      X      X  50,48  53,12  52,29

H19 Slägga

  1. Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsarna            58,57
          57,81      X  58,57      X      X      X

D 1500 m


  1. Vilja Peltoniemi                        1997 KaustPV           5.14,29
  2. Mari Bergdahl                                KälvTa            5.15,30

D Längd

  1. Hanna Jämsä                                  ToholU               5,68 +0,6           
             X  5,48  5,68  5,63  5,62  5,51
          +0,6  +0,3  +0,6  +0,2  +0,2  +0,3
  2. Elin Pajunen                            1995 IFÅsarna             4,88 +1,1           
          4,88     X  4,69  4,65     X  4,72
          +1,1  +0,2  +0,3  +0,2  +1,8  +0.4

D Kula

  1. Emmelie Knutar                          1992 IKFalken             8,89
           8,89   8,72      -      -   8,68      -
  2. Heidi Sandkulla                         1994 IFÅsarna             8,60
           8,06   8,55   8,57   8,60      -      -

D Slägga

  1. Heidi Sandkulla                         1994 IFÅsarna            52,53
              X  50,58  51,25      X      X  52,53
  2. Emmelie Knutar                          1992 IKFalken            27,86
          27,86  27,28      X      X      X      X

F9 150 m

  1. Nea Hassila                             2005 IFDrott             25,52
  2. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott             26,31
  3. Mia Känsäkangas                              KokkVei             26,77
  4. Aino Haasala                                 LohtVei             26,78
  5. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn              26,95
  6. Vanessa Store                                KälvTa              27,27
  7. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            28,16
  8. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna            28,84
  9. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            30,11

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott             26,31
  2. Aino Haasala                                 LohtVei             26,78
  3. Vanessa Store                                KälvTa              27,27
  4. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            28,16
  5. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            30,11

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Nea Hassila                             2005 IFDrott             25,52
  2. Mia Känsäkangas                              KokkVei             26,77
  3. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn              26,95
  4. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna            28,84

F9 Längd

  1. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott              3,28                
          3,22  3,28  3,20  3,20
                                
  2. Mia Känsäkangas                              KokkVei              3,22                
          3,20  2,99  3,22  3,06
                                
  3. Vanessa Store                                KälvTa               3,19                
          3,02  2,90  3,19  3,05      
                                      
  4. Aino Haasala                                 LohtVei              3,03                
          3,03  2,88  2,96  2,83
                                
  5. Nea Hassila                             2005 IFDrott              3,00                
          2,45  2,95  3,00  2,98
                                
  6. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn               2,93                
          2,93  2,82  2,87  2,93      
                                      
  7. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             2,82                
          2,82  2,75  2,71  2,63
                                
  8. Hilda Hautamäki                         2006 IKFalken             2,73                
          2,73  2,46  2,47  2,70
                                
  9. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             2,70                
          2,70  2,56  2,55  2,33
                                
 10. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             2,33                
          2,33  2,22  2,31  2,30
                                
 11. Lydia Backman                           2008 IFDrott              2,27                
          2,20  2,12  2,27  2,14
                                

F9 Spjut

  1. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn              13,72
          10,00  11,16  12,72  13,72
  2. Aino Haasala                                 LohtVei              9,56
           9,48   8,86   9,56   5,90
  3. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             7,85
              X   6,92   7,85   7,10
  4. Hilda Hautamäki                         2006 IKFalken             7,36
           7,07      X   5,86   7,36
  5. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             5,91
           5,50      X   5,36   5,91

F11 150 m

  1. Nora Lindahl                            2004 VasaIS              23,19
  2. Lova Forsman                            2003 IFDrott             23,30
  3. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken            23,48
  4. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            23,76
  5. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken            24,07
  6. Cecilia Store                                KälvTa              24,20
  7. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            24,58
  8. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken            24,68
  9. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            25,30
 10. Tuva Rönnskär                           2003 IKFalken            25,42
 11. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            26,26
 12. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            27,31
 13. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna            31,35
     Johanna Granlund Vivi                   2004 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF              DNS
     Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Nora Lindahl                            2004 VasaIS              23,19
  2. Lova Forsman                            2003 IFDrott             23,30
  3. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken            23,48
  4. Cecilia Store                                KälvTa              24,20
  5. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            24,58
  6. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna            31,35

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            23,76
  2. Tuva Rönnskär                           2003 IKFalken            25,42
  3. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            26,26
     Johanna Granlund Vivi                   2004 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken            24,07
  2. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken            24,68
  3. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            25,30
  4. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            27,31
     Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF              DNS

F11 Kula

  1. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken             8,03
           8,03   7,86      X   7,70
  2. Tuva Rönnskär                           2003 IKFalken             7,53
              X   7,53   6,55      X
  3. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             7,36
           7,33   7,36   6,99   7,05
  4. Aliisa Syväkoski                             KaustPV              7,02
           6,91   6,73      X   7,02
  5. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken             6,67
           6,21   6,61   6,33   6,67
  6. Johanna Granlund Vivi                   2004 IFÅsarna             6,66
           5,69   6,05   6,02   6,66
  7. Carolina Granö                          2003 IKFalken             6,33
           6,25      X   6,33      X       
  8. Michelle Karlsson                       2003 VasaIS               6,31
           6,31   6,22   6,26   5,70
  9. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             5,89
           5,26   5,89   4,69   5,11
 10. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna             5,72
           4,44   5,21   5,72   4,65
 11. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             5,64
           5,46   5,64   5,60   5,29
 12. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna             5,59
           5,59   5,12   5,56   5,22
 13. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             5,09
              X   5,09      X   5,01
 14. Sandra Hongell                          2004 IFÅsarna             4,74
           4,74   4,40   4,16   4,13
     Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna              DNS
        
     Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF              DNS
        
     Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF              DNS
        

F11 Spjut

  1. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken            23,26
          22,35  20,77  23,26  21,77
  2. Tuva Rönnskär                           2003 IKFalken            18,97
          15,39  17,86  18,97  16,66
  3. Michelle Karlsson                       2003 VasaIS              17,44
          16,29  15,49  17,44  17,23
  4. Lova Forsman                            2003 IFDrott             15,19
          14,63  13,80  15,19  12,53
  5. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            15,15
          15,15  15,08  13,91  13,87
  6. Johanna Granlund Vivi                   2004 IFÅsarna            13,75
          13,61  13,75  11,91      X
  7. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            12,36
          12,36   9,59  11,56  11,76
  8. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken            11,72
          11,07  11,72   8,58   8,89
  9. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,92
          10,92   8,72   7,14   9,39
 10. Sandra Hongell                          2004 IFÅsarna            10,82
           9,16  10,82   9,64   8,81
 11. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            10,44
           6,76  10,44   9,74   7,23
 12. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna             6,06
           5,17   6,06   5,49   5,36
     Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna              DNS
        
     Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF              DNS
        
     Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF              DNS
        

F13 60 m häck


                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Julia Kivinen                                KaustPV             10,31
  2. Elena Rönnskär Julia                    2001 IKFalken            11,55
  3. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott             12,13
  4. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken            12,52
  5. Veera Koskinen                          2002 KaustPV             13,63
     Linn Sund                               2001 VasaIS                DNS
     Selma Nordström                         2002 IFNykn                DNS

F13 Längd

  1. Julia Kivinen                                KaustPV              4,48 +0,9           
          4,45  4,48  4,25     X  4,38  4,31
          +1,5  +0,9  +1,3  +1,5  +1,6  +1,2
  2. Elena Rönnskär Julia                    2001 IKFalken             4,36 +1,1           
          4,13  4,36  4,08  4,15  3,91     X
          +1,7  +1,1  +1,0  +1,3  +1,6  +1,1
  3. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken             4,16 +2,0           
          3,86  4,15  3,99  4,16  4,00     X
          +1,6  +0,8  +0,7  +2,0  +1,1  +0,6
  4. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott              3,62 +1,0           
          3,36     X  3,62  3,52     -  3,41
          +0,4  +0,7  +1,0  +1,1        +1,6
  5. Selma Nordström                         2002 IFNykn               3,44 +1,2           
          3,03  3,04     X  3,07  3,44  2,93
          +0,7  +1,4  +1,0  +1,2  +1,2  +1,7
  6. Veera Koskinen                          2002 KaustPV              3,42 +1,6           
          3,42  3,12     X  3,24  3,00  3,36
          +1,6  +1,7  +1,3  +1,6  +2,2  +0,6
     Linn Sund                               2001 VasaIS                DNS                
        
        

F13 Spjut

  1. Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF            38,88
          38,81  38,36      X  37,88  38,78  38,88
  2. Elin Källberg                           2002 IFFemman            32,08
          32,08  27,35  29,98  30,39  28,04  29,02
  3. Erica Karlström                              IFNykn              27,87
          21,52      X  25,65  27,87  25,84  26,95
  4. Charlotte Sassila                       2001 IKFalken            27,60
          25,09  25,08  26,07      X  24,76  27,60
  5. Elena Rönnskär Julia                    2001 IKFalken            24,77
          23,06  21,77      X  24,77  23,71  22,66
     Linn Sund                               2001 VasaIS                DNS
        
     Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna              DNS
        
     Julia Kivinen                                KaustPV               DNS
        

F15 100 m

  1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF            12,98
  2. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn              13,59
  3. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna            13,80
  4. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna            13,85
  5. Sofia Muittari                               SaarijPu            13,88
  6. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna            13,95
  7. Emilia Holm                             2000 IFNykn              13,96
  8. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,99
  9. Simone Stenbäck                         2000 LarsmoIF            14,04
 10. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            14,07
 11. Aliisa Puumala                               KokkTU              14,10
 12. Jenni Myllymäki                         1999 KaustPV             15,30
     Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF            12,98
  2. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna            13,85
  3. Sofia Muittari                               SaarijPu            13,88
  4. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna            13,95
  5. Emilia Holm                             2000 IFNykn              13,96
  6. Simone Stenbäck                         2000 LarsmoIF            14,04
     Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn              13,59
  2. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna            13,80
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,99
  4. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            14,07
  5. Aliisa Puumala                               KokkTU              14,10
  6. Jenni Myllymäki                         1999 KaustPV             15,30

F15 80 m häck


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Sonja Katajamäki                        1999 IFNykn              13,13
  2. Emilia Holm                             2000 IFNykn              13,31
  3. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,81
  4. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,92

F15 Längd

  1. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn               4,78 +0,8           
          4,54     X  4,25     X  3,94  4,78
          +1,3  +1,6  +1,3  +1,7  +0,8  +0,8
  2. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             4,62 +1,5           
          4,54     X     X     X  4,62  3,64
          +1,0  +1,0  +1,2  +0,8  +1,5  +2,0
  3. Sonja Katajamäki                        1999 IFNykn               4,55 +1,1           
          4,45  4,48  4,31  4,55  4,49  4,03
          +1,4  +0,9  +1,2  +1,1  +1,6  +1,0
  4. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,50 +1,3           
             -     X  4,21  4,50  4,10  4,10
                +2,6  +1,5  +1,3  +1,5  +0,9
  5. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,42 +1,2           
             -  4,27  2,65  3,70  1,98  4,42
                +1,8  +1,7  +1,0  +1,4  +1,2
  6. Sofia Muittari                               SaarijPu             4,39 +1,0           
          4,39     X  3,94  4,12  3,95  4,23
          +1,0  +1,4  +1,6  +0,8  +1,0  +1,4
  7. Jenni Myllymäki                         1999 KaustPV              3,80 +1,8           
          3,50  3,58     X  3,18  3,65  3,80
          +1,0  +0,5  +1,7  +1,1  +0,9  +1,8
     Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna              DNS                
        
        

F15 Slägga

  1. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna            24,71
          21,64      X  21,42  21,16  22,27  24,71
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna            24,19
          24,19  23,54      X  23,06      X  22,96
  3. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            23,21
          19,81  21,19  19,85  20,82      X  23,21
  4. Vilma Paavola                           2001 KaustPV             21,62
          19,53  19,99  18,34  19,61  19,01  21,62
     Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna              DNS
        

D17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Roosa Määttälä                               KokkVei             12,84
  2. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            12,90
  3. Amanda Lindahl                          1998 VasaIS              13,09
  4. Ida Storbjörk                           1998 IFÅsarna            13,65
     Jonna Mäkitalo                          1997 IKFalken              DNS
     Irina Potinoja                                                     DNS

D17 Längd

  1. Roosa Määttälä                               KokkVei              5,40 +0,2           
             X     X  5,40  3,79  5,34  5,24
          +1,2  +0,9  +0,2  +0,4  +0,2  +0,2
  2. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna             5,31 +0,8           
          5,31  5,27  5,07     -     -     -
          +0,8  +1,1  +0,2                  
  3. Jonna Mäkitalo                          1997 IKFalken             4,33 +0,3           
          3,78  4,18  4,19  4,25  4,25  4,33
          +0,7  +1,2  +0,2  +0,4  +0,2  +0.3

D17 Kula

  1. Johanna Isomäki                         1997 IKFalken            12,00
          11,75  11,99  11,66  11,96  11,63  12,00
  2. Jennie Nylund                           1998 IKFalken            11,04
          11,04  10,42  10,86      -      -      -

D17 Slägga

  1. Madelene Sandkulla                      1997 IFÅsarna            52,88
          50,86  52,88  52,88      X  51,12      X
     Hanna Pulkkinen                              KaustPV               DNS
        

D19 Tresteg

  1. Hanna Honkaharju                        1995 KälvTa              10,81 +0,5           
         10,78 10,81 10,55 10,76 10,76     X
          +0,9  +0,5  +0,2  +0,3  +0,2  +0.3

 

Gabriella Lövsund