Inloggning

Regionmästerskap i stafett / Aluemestaruusviestit

25.06.2014 kl. 06:56
Nedervetil / Alaveteli 24.6.2014
Resultat från tävlingen / Kilpailun tulokset

Regionmästerskap i stafett / Aluemestaruusviestit
Nedervetil / Alaveteli
24.6.2014

TULOKSET

M/H 4 x 100 m

  1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                     43,00
  2. Vetelin Urheilijat                                               45,16
  3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2                     45,81
  4. If Kraft                                                                46,11
  5. If Åsarna                                                            48,45
  6. Lohtajan Veikot                                               50,82
     JKU                                                                     DNF

Erä 1                

  1. Vetelin Urheilijat                                45,16
        Viljami Parpala
        Eemeli Puronaho
        Olli Heikkala
        Tuomas Puronaho

  2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2        45,81
        Elias Halkola
        Jesse Naukkarinen
        Ville Orava
        Teemu Jokela

  3. If Åsarna                                         48,45
        Daniel Strandvall
        Robert Strandvall
        Markus Brännström
        Staffan Bäckström

     JKU                                                 DNF
        Mika Pylvänen
        Henrik Petäjäjärvi
        Taneli Monni
        Jooel Savolainen


Erä 2                

  1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1             43,00
        Mikael Halkola
        Ville Laitila
        Mikko Kangas
        Aleksi Lehto

  2. If Kraft                                                   46,11
        Markus Norrgård
        Mats-Johan Hagman
        Joakim Ålund
        Fredrik Mitts

  3. Lohtajan Veikot                                   50,82
        Marko Haasala
        Markus Anttila
        Aki Haasala
        Simo Paavola


M/H 4 x 400 m


  1. Ik Falken 1                                     3.24,02
        Christoffer Wärn
        Kristoffer Sandell
        Niclas Sandells
        Christoffer Envall

  2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                   3.28,16
        Mikko Kangas
        Ville Laitila
        Elias Halkola
        Jesse Naukkarinen

  3. JKU                                             3.44,47
        Niilo Lappalainen
        Henrik Petäjäjärvi
        Orash Schmid
        Taneli Monni


M/H 4 x 800 m


  1. Teuvan Rivakka                                  8.20,14
        Juha-Pekka Kumpula
        Janne Hautala
        Niklas Peltoniemi
        Markus Jokinen

  2. JKU                                             8.46,79
        Konsta Vilkman
        Iztueta Mendia
        Samu Nerg
        Kaapo Kangas

  3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                   9.12,95
        Joni Hulkko
        Joona Kitinoja
        Jesse Naukkarinen
        Elias Halkola


P15 4 x 800 m


  1. Ik Falken 1                                     9.49,79
        Jere Ena
        Ali Reza Cheraghi
        Alexander Rönnskär
        Rasmus Envall

  2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                    10.18,02
        Lauri Kataja-Rahko
        Santeri Niemi
        Jaakko Kasari
        Sameli Joronen


M/H17 4 x 100 m

  1. JKU 1                                                43,89
  2. Teuvan Rivakka                             47,38
  3. If Nykarlebynejden                         47,43
  4. Lapuan Virkiä                                  48,15
  5. Vasa Is 1                                         48,23
  6. Ik Falken 1                                       49,17
  7. Kalajoen Junkkarit                          49,85
  8. JKU 2                                                 50,01
  9. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1       51,76

Erä 1                

  1. JKU 1                                             43,89
        Julius Toivola
        Ilari Manninen
        Aaron Savolainen
        Antti Ruuti

  2. Lapuan Virkiä                                     48,15
        Mikko Sotikoff
        Joonas Kokko
        Kaappo Talvitie
        Aleksi Hakala

  3. Ik Falken 1                                       49,17
        Hannes Borgmästars
        Rasmus Envall
        Jere Ena
        Jonatan Järn

  4. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                     51,76
        Jaakko Kasari
        Eemil Naukkarinen
        Daniel Tavisalo
        Lauri Kataja-Rahko


Erä 2                

  1. Teuvan Rivakka                                    47,38
        Juuso Mylläri
        Eetu Honkanen
        Leevi Kormano
        Niko Vainionpää

  2. If Nykarlebynejden                                47,43
        Simon Nordström
        Dennis Sundqvist
        Maxim Backlund
        David Backlund

  3. Vasa Is 1                                         48,23
        Tobias Wikman
        Rasmus Lang
        Joakim Andersson
        Karl-Otto Nylund

  4. Kalajoen Junkkarit                                49,85
        Elias Valikainen
        Arttu Untinen
        Jani Ängeslevä
        Olli Untinen

  5. JKU 2                                             50,01
        Pietari Valoranta
        Daniel Savolainen
        Kaapo Kangas
        Juuso Peltola


M/H17 4 x 300 m

  1. JKU 1                                           2.27,31
  2. Ik Falken 1                                     2.41,79
  3. If Nykarlebynejden                      2.43,01
  4. Teuvan Rivakka                          2.47,25
  5. JKU 2                                           2.47,89
  6. Toholammin Urheilijat             2.50,60
  7. Kalajoen Junkkarit                    2.50,62

Erä 1                

  1. JKU 1                                           2.27,31
        Antti Ruuti
        Aaron Savolainen
        Ilari Manninen
        Julius Toivola

  2. Ik Falken 1                                     2.41,79
        Jonatan Järn
        Kevin Sandell
        Fredrik Forsell
        Hannes Borgmästars

  3. Teuvan Rivakka                                  2.47,25
        Eetu Honkanen
        Niko Vainionpää
        Niku Rintala
        Leevi Kormano

  4. Toholammin Urheilijat                           2.50,60
        Eemeli Kotila
        Eetu Peltokangas
        Kasperi Remesaho
        Timi Kopsala


Erä 2                

  1. If Nykarlebynejden                              2.43,01
        Maxim Backlund
        Dennis Sundqvist
        David Backlund
        Simon Nordström

  2. JKU 2                                           2.47,89
        Daniel Savolainen
        Arman Schmid
        Juuso Peltola
        Pietari Valoranta

  3. Kalajoen Junkkarit                              2.50,62
        Arttu Untinen
        Jani Ängeslevä
        Elias Valikainen
        Olli Untinen


M/H17 3 x 800 m


  1. Ik Falken 1                                     6.40,75
        Kevin Sandell
        William Sundqvist
        Fredrik Forsell

  2. Vasa Is 1                                       6.45,93
        Karl-Otto Nylund
        Tobias Wikman
        Rasmus Lang

  3. If Nykarlebynejden                              6.46,56
        Maxim Backlund
        Felix Forsgård
        Simon Nordström

  4. Teuvan Rivakka                                  7.07,22
        Santtu Panttila
        Juuso Mylläri
        Niku Rintala

  5. Kalajoen Junkkarit                              7.09,12
        Jani Ängeslevä
        Elias Valikainen
        Olli Untinen

  6. JKU 1                                           7.16,47
        Juho Mäkinen
        Pietari Valoranta
        Arman Schmid


M/H17 4 x 100 m aj/h


  1. Teuvan Rivakka                                  1.01,18
        Eetu Honkanen
        Niko Vainionpää
        Juuso Mylläri
        Leevi Kormano


M/H19 4 x 100 m


  1. JKU                                               47,89
        Mika Ruhtinas
        Orash Schmid
        Niilo Lappalainen
        Juho Nieminen


M/H19 4 x 400 m


  1. Gamlakarleby If                                 3.37,03
        Iiro Penttilä
        Pauli Ruostetsaari
        Joni Virkkala
        Philip Johansson


M/H19 3 x 800 m


  1. Gamlakarleby If                                 6.12,49
        Joni Virkkala
        Pauli Ruostetsaari
        Philip Johansson

  2. Vasa Is 1                                       6.18,11
        Jesper Bengs
        Jonas Ingo
        Alex Rauhala


M/H19 4 x 100 m aj/h


  1. JKU                                             1.00,56
        Mika Ruhtinas
        Juho Nieminen
        Orash Schmid
        Kaapo Kangas


N/D 4 x 100 m


  1. If Nykarlebynejden                                49,93
        Jonna Julin
        Simone Wiklund
        Anna Julin
        Sonja Katajamäki

  2. Vaasan Toverit                                    54,72
        Rebecka Rajamäki
        Jasmin Sadiki
        Wera Hudd
        Vera Haanpää

  3. Ylivieskan Kuula                                  54,79
        Hanna Vuolteenaho
        Lotta Paananen
        Anna-Kaisa Saari
        Emmi Wilén

  4. Laihian Luja                                      55,11
        Alina Kumara
        Sanna Pensas
        Kati Pensas
        Annikki Jokela

  5. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                   1.04,10
        Noora Mäkynen
        Heidi Erkinheimo
        Tiia Rintaniemi
        Sanni Rajaniemi


N/D 4 x 400 m


  1. Ik Falken 1                                     3.53,81
        Cecilia Långnabba
        Mette Paavolainen
        Zenitha Eriksson
        Karin Storbacka

  2. If Nykarlebynejden                              4.01,48
        Anna Julin
        Simone Wiklund
        Jonna Julin
        Sonja Katajamäki

  3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                   4.34,96
        Sanni Rajaniemi
        Noora Mäkynen
        Tiia Rintaniemi
        Heidi Erkinheimo

  4. Laihian Luja                                    4.41,10
        Alina Kumara
        Sanna Pensas
        Kati Pensas
        Annikki Jokela


N/D 4 x 800 m


  1. Kälviän Tarmo                                  10.10,71
        Mari Bergdahl
        Johanna Ala-Pöntiö
        Johanna Kykyri
        Päivi Knutar


T/F15 4 x 800 m


  1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                    10.35,75
        Heidi Lähdemäki
        Anni-Sofia Ankkuri
        Noora Kupari
        Veera Perälä

  2. Ik Falken 1                                    10.45,70
        Eveliina Karlsson
        Elin Björk
        Pernilla Häggblom
        Hanna Ray

  3. If Drott 1                                     11.27,70
        Erika Westerlund
        Tiina Puranen
        Annemo Blomström
        Maisa Laakso

  4. Ik Falken 2                                    11.46,98
        Sofia Westerlund
        Wilma Dahlman
        Suzette Finne
        Ylva Wiklund

  5. If Åsarna                                      12.04,16
        Jenny Skuthälla
        Sofia Storbjörk
        Antonia Svenlin
        Ina Pajunen

     Vasa Is 1                                            DQ
        Manda Gullberg
        Malva Nylund
        Anna-Karin Engstrand
        Alexandra Stark


N/D17 4 x 100 m

  1. JKU 1                                                        49,66
  2. Vasa Is 1                                                  51,05
  3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2            51,32
  4. If Drott 1                                                   52,12
  5. JKU 2                                                       52,20
  6. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1           52,56
  7. Vasa Is 2                                                  53,80
  8. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 3            53,88
  9. KTU                                                           54,55
 10. If Drott 2                                                  55,66
 11. If Nykarlebynejden                                55,90
 12. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 4          56,64
 13. Vasa Is 3                                                57,56
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     If Åsarna                                                  54,68

Erä 1                

  1. JKU 1                                             49,66
        Riina Puranen
        Inari Heikkinen
        Raakel Rekola
        Reetta Aaltonen

  2. Vasa Is 1                                         51,05
        Felicia Ehrs
        Iisa Smeds
        Lotta Brandtberg
        Mathilda Kvist

  3. If Drott 1                                        52,12
        Bianca Sundell
        Maisa Laakso
        Jessica Andersson
        Fanny Kaitfors

  4. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 3                     53,88
        Tuuli Kujala
        Anniina Perkiö
        Mikaela Pihlajamäki
        Noora Kupari

  5. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 4                     56,64
        Katariina Kurunsaari
        Annika Hirvikoski
        Anja Lähdemäki
        Pihla Pasanen

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     If Åsarna                                         54,68
        Sofia Storbjörk
        Iréne Åbrandt
        Emilia Ollqvist
        Jenny Skuthälla


Erä 2                

  1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                     52,56
        Noora Hellberg
        Maria Herrala
        Sofia Kasari
        Henriikka Ilkka

  2. Vasa Is 2                                         53,80
        Jennie Storm
        Johanna Blomqvist
        Linnea Backholm
        Antonia Stolpe

  3. KTU                                               54,55
        Aliisa Puumala
        Emma Marielund
        Sonja Vihervaara
        Juulia Varpaluoma

  4. If Nykarlebynejden                                55,90
        Elin Forsgård
        Hanna Frilund
        Gabrielle Nyholm
        Sara Dahlström


Erä 3                

  1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2                     51,32
        Veera Perälä
        Emmi Hirvelä
        Heidi Lähdemäki
        Anneka Kruuti

  2. JKU 2                                             52,20
        Noora-Julia Isoluoma
        Siiri Rainio
        Sara Heino
        Laura Koivisto

  3. If Drott 2                                        55,66
        Sofie Westerlund
        Erika Westerlund
        Lina Frostdahl
        Natalija Nylund

  4. Vasa Is 3                                         57,56
        Emilia Byholm
        Linn Nylund
        Emma Snellman
        Manda Gullberg


N/D17 4 x 300 m

  1. Vasa Is 1                                              2.57,84
  2. JKU 2                                                   3.00,81
  3. If Drott 1                                               3.01,13
  4. Ilmajoen Kisailijat                             3.01,76
  5. JKU 1                                                    3.10,98
  6. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2        3.13,33
  7. Toholammin Urheilijat                     3.18,33
  8. Kälviän Tarmo                                   3.19,89
  9. Vasa Is 2                                              3.23,11
 10. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 3      3.24,67
 11. If Drott 2                                             3.26,97
     Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1               DQ

Erä 1                

  1. Vasa Is 1                                       2.57,84
        Mathilda Kvist
        Lotta Brandtberg
        Lina Karlsson
        Felicia Ehrs

  2. JKU 2                                           3.00,81
        Vilhelmiina Tornberg
        Noora-Julia Isoluoma
        Laura Koivisto
        Siiri Rainio

  3. If Drott 1                                      3.01,13
        Jessica Andersson
        Fanny Kaitfors
        Natalija Nylund
        Maisa Laakso

  4. Toholammin Urheilijat                           3.18,33
        Roosa-Maria Heinonen
        Kaisa Kopsala
        Neea Kotila
        Mimosa Wirkkala

  5. Kälviän Tarmo                                   3.19,89
        Elina Knuuttila
        Jenna Vähähyyppä
        Johanna Ingalsuo
        Kaisa Knuuttila

  6. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 3                   3.24,67
        Katariina Kurunsaari
        Annika Hirvikoski
        Anja Lähdemäki
        Henriikka Ilkka


Erä 2                

  1. Ilmajoen Kisailijat                             3.01,76
        Laura Talvitie
        Jenni Talvitie
        Jonna Alkula
        Eevi Siniketo

  2. JKU 1                                           3.10,98
        Riina Puranen
        Sara Heino
        Lotta Laurikainen
        Inari Heikkinen

  3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2                   3.13,33
        Emmi Hirvelä
        Anneka Kruuti
        Tuuli Kujala
        Mikaela Pihlajamäki

  4. Vasa Is 2                                       3.23,11
        Linnea Backholm
        Emma Snellman
        Johanna Blomqvist
        Antonia Stolpe

  5. If Drott 2                                      3.26,97
        Hanna Westerlund
        Tiina Puranen
        Annemo Blomström
        Lina Frostdahl

     Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                        DQ
        Sofia Kasari
        Anniina Perkiö
        Noora Hellberg
        Maria Herrala


N/D17 3 x 800 m


  1. Ilmajoen Kisailijat                             7.30,23
        Eevi Siniketo
        Jenni Talvitie
        Laura Talvitie

  2. Vasa Is 1                                       7.32,67
        Rebecca Paxal
        Vera Rauhala
        Lycke Karlsson

  3. JKU 1                                           7.57,30
        Heidi Haapamäki
        Lotta Mäkinen
        Milla Schutskoff

  4. Kälviän Tarmo                                   8.43,69
        Elina Knuuttila
        Jenna Vähähyyppä
        Kaisa Knuuttila


N/D17 4 x 100 m aj/h

  1. JKU 1                                                      1.04,73
  2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1           1.04,78
  3. Vasa Is 1                                               1.08,82
     JKU 2                                                         DNF

Erä 1                

  1. JKU 1                                           1.04,73
        Vilhelmiina Tornberg
        Sara Heino
        Raakel Rekola
        Monika Ahonen

  2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                   1.04,78
        Sofia Kasari
        Henriikka Ilkka
        Maria Herrala
        Noora Hellberg


Erä 2                

  1. Vasa Is 1                                       1.08,82
        Iisa Smeds
        Mathilda Kvist
        Malva Nylund
        Johanna Blomqvist

     JKU 2                                               DNF
        Johanna Oksanen
        Siiri Rainio
        Reetta Aaltonen
        Iina-Sofia Karonen


N/D19 4 x 100 m


  1. JKU                                               49,91
        Sini Toivola
        Emma Koistinen
        Anni Halko
        Milla Siekkinen

  2. If Fyren                                          50,20
        Katarina Rönnqvist
        Felicia Åbacka
        Amanda Karlsson
        Nathalie Nystrand

  3. If Åsarna                                         53,15
        Ida Storbjörk
        Elin Pajunen
        Heidi Widjeskog
        Anna Pajunen

  4. Kälviän Tarmo                                     56,36
        Senja Honkala
        Roosa Hämäläinen
        Hanna Honkaharju
        Kiia Koivuranta


N/D19 4 x 400 m


  1. If Fyren                                        4.12,57
        Felicia Åbacka
        Daniella Lassas
        Amanda Karlsson
        Nathalie Nystrand


N/D19 3 x 800 m


  1. JKU                                             7.49,86
        Tiia Schutskoff
        Johanna Oksanen
        Jasmin Nyyssönen

  2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1                   7.58,22
        Pihla Pasanen
        Kaisa Oksala
        Sofia Joronen

  3. Kälviän Tarmo                                   8.32,56
        Roosa Hämäläinen
        Senja Honkala
        Melissa Kykyri


N/D19 4 x 100 m aj/h


  1. JKU                                               59,58
        Sini Toivola
        Inka Sinivuori
        Emma Koistinen
        Anni Halko

  2. Larsmo If                                       1.06,11
        Emma Sundvik
        Rebecca Ljung
        Anni Salminen
        Julia Hiltunen