Inloggning

RT 1.7. på Nedervetil idrottsplan

02.07.2015 kl. 00:04

RT i Nedervetil 1.7.2015
Nedervetil idrottsplan
1.7.2015

TULOKSET

H 1500 m


  1. Jere Ena                                2000 IKFalken          4.46,31
  2. Robin Backlund                          2000 IKFalken          5.21,62

H Stav

  1. Christian Westö                         1979 IFFemman              470
         450 470 485
           O XXO XXX

H 3-steg

  1. Daniel Strandvall                       1981 IFÅsarna            13,48 +0,1           
         13,48     X 13,43     X     X     X
          +0,1   0,0  +1,0 
     Daniel Sjölind                          1985 IFÅsarna               NM          
             X     X     X     - - -
                           

P9 40 m

  1. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei              6,70
  2. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei              7,16
  3. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             7,44
  4. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             7,61
  5. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             7,78
  6. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             7,84
  7. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             7,96
  8. Aron Finell                             2006 IFÅsarna             8,07
  9. Alfons Emet                             2007 IFÅsarna             8,47
 10. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna             8,57
 11. Valter Mattson                          2006 IFÅsarna             9,47

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei              6,70
  2. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             7,44
  3. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             7,78
  4. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             7,96
  5. Aron Finell                             2006 IFÅsarna             8,07
  6. Valter Mattson                          2006 IFÅsarna             9,47

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei              7,16
  2. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             7,61
  3. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             7,84
  4. Alfons Emet                             2007 IFÅsarna             8,47
  5. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna             8,57

P9 600 m


  1. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei           1.58,25
  2. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei           2.18,04
  3. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna          2.18,90
  4. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna          2.23,80
  5. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna          2.24,31
  6. Alfons Emet                             2007 IFÅsarna          2.46,82
  7. Aron Finell                             2006 IFÅsarna          2.49,93
     Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna              DNS

P9 Kula

  1. Elmo Jukkola                            2006 LohtVei              6,26
              X   5,41   5,73   6,26
  2. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei              5,48
           5,38   5,11   5,45   5,48
  3. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             5,25
           3,18   4,65   5,25   4,34
  4. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna             4,56
           4,24   4,56   4,12   4,41
  5. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             4,14
           3,30   3,95   4,14   3,69
  6. Valter Mattson                          2006 IFÅsarna             3,76
           2,93      X   3,76   2,99       
  7. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             3,48
           2,86   3,33   3,11   3,48
     Aron Finell                             2006 IFÅsarna               NM
              X      X     X    X

P11 60 m

  1. Eero Tampio                             2004 IFDrott              9,02
  2. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken             9,33
  3. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna             9,40
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             9,66
  5. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             9,76
  6. Alex Nyman                                   IFNykn               9,92
  7. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,16
  7. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,16
  9. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            10,22
 10. Jacob Björklund                         2004 IKFalken            10,27
 11. Ivar Emet                               2005 IFÅsarna            10,82
 12. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna            11,19
 13. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken            12,32

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna             9,40
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             9,66
  3. Alex Nyman                                   IFNykn               9,92
  4. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,16
  5. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            10,22
  6. Jacob Björklund                         2004 IKFalken            10,27

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Eero Tampio                             2004 IFDrott              9,02
  2. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken             9,33
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             9,76
  4. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,16
  5. Ivar Emet                               2005 IFÅsarna            10,82
  6. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna            11,19
  7. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken            12,32

P11 600 m


  1. William Forsbacka                       2004 IKFalken          1.55,35
  2. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna          1.59,45
  3. Eero Tampio                             2004 IFDrott           2.01,99
  4. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna          2.03,89
  5. Ivar Emet                               2005 IFÅsarna          2.15,32
  6. Alex Nyman                                   IFNykn            2.15,80
  7. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken          2.16,84
  8. Jacob Björklund                         2004 IKFalken          2.19,96
  9. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna          2.27,65
 10. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna          2.37,08

P11 Kula

  1. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna             7,72
           7,10      X   7,72      X
  2. Eero Tampio                             2004 IFDrott              7,51
           7,36   7,14   6,61   7,51       
  3. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             6,92
              X   6,36   6,23   6,92
  4. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             6,91
           6,61   6,14   6,49   6,91       
  5. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken             6,69
              X      X   6,69      X
  6. Jacob Björklund                         2004 IKFalken             6,25
           5,22      X   5,77   6,25       
  7. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken             6,17
              X   5,92      X   6,17
  8. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken             5,02
           4,05   4,68   4,56   5,02
  9. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             4,78
           4,44   4,51      X   4,78       
 10. Alex Nyman                                   IFNykn               4,66
           4,66   4,64   4,59   4,39       
 11. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             4,58
           3,79   4,58   4,45   4,58
 12. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             4,32
           3,49   4,32   2,98   3,41       

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              8,24
  2. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              9,05
  3. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott              9,45

P13 Längd

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              5,15 +1,5           
          4,54  4,73  5,15  4,87  5,04  4,83
          +1,2   0,0  +1,5  +1,4  +1,3  +1,3
  2. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken             4,33 +1,7           
          4,16  4,03  4,01  4,09  4,33  4,19
          +0,5  +1,9  +2,6  +0,6  +1,7  +0,5
  3. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              4,33 +1,0           
          4,09  4,03  4,16  4,04  4,33  4,10
          +1,0  +1,7  +1,5  +0,9  +1,0  +1,0
  4. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott              3,74 +1,5           
          3,45  3,34  3,38  3,74     -     -
          +0,1  +2,1  +1,7  +1,5            

P13 Diskus

  1. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott             19,82
          19,82      X  17,38  18,72      X      X
  2. Aaro Tampio                             2003 IFDrott             15,22
          15,22  13,79  13,44  14,95  14,30  14,63

P15 100 mh


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Niilo Niemelä                           2001 KalajJu             18,17

P15 Höjd

  1. Linus Selkälä                           2000 IFÅsarna              155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O     0      O    XO   XXX

P15 Längd

  1. Linus Selkälä                           2000 IFÅsarna             4,86 +1,3           
          4,70  4,86  4,58  4,51      
          +1,5  +1,3  +0,7  +0,2      
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Johannes Haavisto                       1995 HimU                 5,79 +1,6           
             X  5,79     X     X
                 +1,6

H17 Stav

  1. Lassi Yli-Kotila                        1999 KannU                 360
         340 350 360 375
           O     O     O   XXX
  2. Eemil Ali-Haapala                       1999 KaustPV               350
         320 330 340 350 360    
          XO   O     O     O   XXX    
     Jesse Salmi                             1998 VaasVa                DNS
        
        

H17 Diskus

  1. Robin Karlsson                          1998 VasaIS              42,01
          41,20  40,40  40,95  42,01      X      X
  2. Kalle Yrjänä                            1999 HimU                32,17
          28,72      X  30,80  31,26  32,17  31,51

D 1500 m


  1. Elin Björk                              1999 IKFalken          5.09,76
  2. Nathalie Blomqvist                      2001 IKFalken          5.12,66
  3. Eveliina Karlsson                       1999 IKFalken          5.22,86
     Eija Kellokoski-Kari                    1973 VetU                  DNS
     Erika Westerlund                        2000 IFDrott               DNS

F9 40 m

  1. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             6,80
  2. Vanessa Store                           2007 KälvTa               6,89
  3. Julia Backlund                          2006 IKFalken             7,00
  4. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn               7,01
  5. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna             7,04
  6. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅsarna             7,61
  7. Emilia Österberg                        2006 IFVom                7,65
  8. Tindra Kock                             2006 IKFalken             7,70
  9. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna             7,76
 10. Ester Nybacka                           2006 IKFalken             8,05
 11. Fiia Niemelä                            2007 KalajJu              8,15
 12. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,17
 13. Iida Haasala                            2008 LohtVei              8,20
 14. Klaara Kivistö                          2008 KalajJu              8,26
 15. Ilone Kock                              2009 IKFalken             8,97

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Vanessa Store                           2007 KälvTa               6,89
  2. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna             7,04
  3. Tindra Kock                             2006 IKFalken             7,70
  4. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna             7,76
  5. Klaara Kivistö                          2008 KalajJu              8,26

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Julia Backlund                          2006 IKFalken             7,00
  2. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn               7,01
  3. Emilia Österberg                        2006 IFVom                7,65
  4. Ester Nybacka                           2006 IKFalken             8,05
  5. Iida Haasala                            2008 LohtVei              8,20

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             6,80
  2. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅsarna             7,61
  3. Fiia Niemelä                            2007 KalajJu              8,15
  4. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,17
  5. Ilone Kock                              2009 IKFalken             8,97

F9 600 m


  1. Vanessa Store                           2007 KälvTa            2.08,03
  2. Julia Backlund                          2006 IKFalken          2.11,57
  3. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna          2.16,70
  4. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF          2.24,98
  5. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn            2.26,92
  6. Emilia Österberg                        2006 IFVom             2.33,92
  7. Fiia Niemelä                            2007 KalajJu           2.38,52
  8. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna          2.40,03
  9. Ester Nybacka                           2006 IKFalken          2.40,76
 10. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna          2.46,84
 11. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅsarna          2.48,00
 12. Tindra Kock                             2006 IKFalken          3.07,27
 13. Ilone Kock                              2009 IKFalken          3.08,41
     Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                  DNS

F9 Kula  (korrigerad 2.7)

  1. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn               6,02
           5,90   6,02   5,51   5,35
  2. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             5,01
           4,98   5,01   4,98   4,82
  3. Emilia Österberg                        2006 IFVom                4,68
           4,68   4,58   4,55   4,44
  4. Julia Backlund                          2006 IKFalken             4,19
           3,63   3,77   4,19   3,29
  5. Tindra Kock                             2006 IKFalken             3,76
           3,74   3,57   3,76   3,63
  6. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             3,62
           3,30   3,43   3,62   3,53
  7. Iida Haasala                            2008 LohtVei              3,49
           3,49   3,22   3,20   3,24
  8. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna             3,47
              X      X   2,88   3,47
  9. Ester Nybacka                           2006 IKFalken             3,26
           3,05   3,11   3,09   3,26
 10. Klaara Kivistö                          2008 KalajJu              3,21
           2,75   3,21   3,02      X
 11. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             2,28
              X   1,80   2,15   2,28
 12. Ilone Kock                              2009 IKFalken             1,79
           1,71      X   1,79   1,68

F11 60 m

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             9,21
  2. Lisa Sundqvist                          2004 IFNykn               9,31
  3. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott              9,49
  4. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              9,72
  5. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken             9,87
  6. Nea Hassila                             2005 IFDrott              9,88
  7. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott             10,01
  8. Lina Nybacka                            2005 IKFalken            10,04
  9. Anna Yrjänä                             2005 HimU                10,07
 10. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,30
 11. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,36
 12. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,41
 13. Aino Haasala                            2005 LohtVei             10,47
 14. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,50
 15. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            10,80
 16. Aada Kivistö                            2005 KalajJu             11,12
 17. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            11,29
 18. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna            11,62
     Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Sanni Vuollet                           2005 KalajJu               DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott              9,49
  2. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott             10,01
  3. Lina Nybacka                            2005 IKFalken            10,04
  4. Aino Haasala                            2005 LohtVei             10,47
  5. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,50
  6. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            11,29
  7. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna            11,62

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Lisa Sundqvist                          2004 IFNykn               9,31
  2. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              9,72
  3. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken             9,87
  4. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            10,30
  5. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            10,80
     Sanni Vuollet                           2005 KalajJu               DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             9,21
  2. Nea Hassila                             2005 IFDrott              9,88
  3. Anna Yrjänä                             2005 HimU                10,07
  4. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,36
  5. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,41
  6. Aada Kivistö                            2005 KalajJu             11,12
     Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna              DNS

F11 600 m


  1. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott           2.00,60
  2. Teodora Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott           2.03,27
  3. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken          2.06,19
  4. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott           2.07,73
  5. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken          2.15,60
  6. Nea Hassila                             2005 IFDrott           2.16,19
  7. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott           2.20,26
  8. Tilde Stråka                            2005 IFNykn            2.21,34
  9. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna          2.27,70
 10. Aino Haasala                            2005 LohtVei           2.31,43
 11. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna          2.36,76
     Lina Nybacka                            2005 IKFalken              DNS
     Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

F11 Kula

  1. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              8,45
           7,92   8,45   7,80   8,27       
  2. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken             7,99
           7,70   7,99   7,14   7,84       
  3. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             7,75
           7,75   7,61   7,31   6,72       
  4. Teodora Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott              7,66
           7,04   7,66   6,75   7,47       
  5. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             7,54
           7,54   7,07   6,99   5,96       
  6. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna             7,00
           6,06   7,00   6,82   6,51       
  7. Lisa Sundqvist                          2004 IFNykn               6,74
           6,72   6,39   6,42   6,74       
  8. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             6,39
           6,24   6,39   6,27   6,14       
  9. Anna Yrjänä                             2005 HimU                 6,35
           5,96   6,09   6,24   6,35       
 10. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             6,09
           5,77   6,09   5,66   5,51       
 11. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott              5,56
           5,34   5,56   5,24   5,15       
 12. Aada Kivistö                            2005 KalajJu              5,08
           4,26      X   4,85   5,08       
 13. Lina Nybacka                            2005 IKFalken             5,04
           4,85   3,55   5,04   4,70       
 14. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             4,92
           4,53   4,92   4,92      X       
 15. Aino Haasala                            2005 LohtVei              4,91
           4,88   4,68   4,87   4,91       
 16. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott              4,90
           4,90   4,55   4,85   4,88       
 17. Nea Hassila                             2005 IFDrott              4,63
           4,63   4,10   4,52   3,99       
 18. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             4,50
           4,50   4,11   3,72   4,10       
 19. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             4,42
           3,79   4,09   3,76   4,42       
     Sanni Vuollet                           2005 KalajJu               DNS
        

F13 60 m

  1. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV              8,70
  2. Matilda Haavisto                        2003 KannU                8,79
  3. Nicole Hultholm                         2003 IFFyren              8,98
  4. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott              9,04
  5. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF             9,14
  6. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken             9,23
  7. Friida Kivistö                          2003 KalajJu              9,27
  8. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna             9,32
  9. Lova Forsman                            2003 IFDrott              9,41
  9. Vilma Jukkola                           2003 LohtVei              9,41
 11. Cecilia Store                           2003 KälvTa               9,43
 12. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott              9,49
 13. Evelina Österberg                       2003 IFVom                9,53
 14. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken            11,16
     Iida Vuollet                            2003 KalajJu               DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV              8,70
  2. Nicole Hultholm                         2003 IFFyren              8,98
  3. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF             9,14
  4. Friida Kivistö                          2003 KalajJu              9,27
  5. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna             9,32
  6. Lova Forsman                            2003 IFDrott              9,41
  7. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken            11,16

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Matilda Haavisto                        2003 KannU                8,79
  2. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott              9,04
  3. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken             9,23
  4. Vilma Jukkola                           2003 LohtVei              9,41
  5. Cecilia Store                           2003 KälvTa               9,43
  6. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott              9,49
  7. Evelina Österberg                       2003 IFVom                9,53
     Iida Vuollet                            2003 KalajJu               DNS

F13 Längd

  1. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken             4,34 +1,1           
          3,86  4,34  3,97  4,06
          +1,4  +1,1  +0,9  +0,5
  2. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV              4,19 +0,6           
          3,83  4,02  4,19  4,08
          +1,1  +0,2  +0,6  +0,5
  3. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott              4,17 +0,6           
          4,00  4,17  4,16  4,06
          +0,3  +0,6  +0,6  +0,4
  4. Friida Kivistö                          2003 KalajJu              4,14 +1,2           
          3,96  4,14     X     X
          +1,1  +1,2  +0,4  +0,5
  5. Lova Forsman                            2003 IFDrott              4,12 +1,8           
          4,12  3,96  3,89  4,05
          +1,8  +1,3  +0,3  +0,1
  6. Moa Parkkinen                           2002 IFDrott              4,09 +0,9           
          3,96  4,05  3,94  4,09
          +1,1  +1,2  +0,4  +0,9
  7. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott              3,94 +0,3           
             X     X  3,94  3,94
          +1,8  +1,3  +0,6  +0,3
  8. Evelina Österberg                       2003 IFVom                3,77 +1,5           
          3,77     X  3,69     X      
          +1,5  +1,3  +0,9  +1,0      
  9. Vilma Jukkola                           2003 LohtVei              3,70 +0,9           
          3,70  3,46  3,61  3,55
          +0,9  +0,1  +1,0  +0,1
 10. Cecilia Store                           2003 KälvTa               3,60 +0,8           
          3,30     X  3,60     X
          +1,1  +1,1  +0,8   0,0
 11. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken             2,85 +0,1           
          2,85  2,70  2,65     -
          +0,1   0,0  +1,0      
     Matilda Haavisto                        2003 KannU                  NM +0,7           
             X     X     X     X
          +1,3  +1,2  +0,7  +1,1
     Iida Vuollet                            2003 KalajJu               DNS                
        
        

F13 Diskus

  1. Erica Karlström                         2002 IFNykn              32,88
          31,81  31,24      X  30,43  32,36  32,88
  2. Friida Kivistö                          2003 KalajJu             27,13
          23,44  24,83  27,13      X  22,05      X
  3. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna            24,90
          24,10      X      X  24,90  24,48      X
  4. Michelle Karlsson                       2003 VasaIS              19,97
              X  18,86      X  18,24      X  19,97
  5. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott             19,13
          14,11      X  14,99  19,13      X  16,07
  6. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott             17,62
              X  17,62      X      X  16,88      X
  7. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna            16,17
          15,90  16,16  15,44  15,43  15,60  16,17
  8. Aino Yrjänä                             2002 HimU                12,91
          12,91  12,71      X   9,61  11,86      X
  9. Vilma Jukkola                           2003 LohtVei             10,61
              X      X  10,61      -      -      -
     Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken               NM
              X      X      X      -      -      -

F15 80 mh


                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Vilma Jaatinen                          2000 KalajJu             13,21
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,46
  3. Alva Åkerholm                           2001 IFDrott             13,62
     Sofie Westerlund                        2000 IFDrott               DNS

F15 Höjd

  1. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna              160
         142 147 151 154 157 160 162
           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna              157
         142 147 151 154 157 160
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna              151
         142 147 151 154    
           O   O   O XXX    

F15 Längd

  1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             4,97 +0,5           
          4,81  4,97  4,93  4,96  4,85  4,92
           0,0  +0,5  +0,5  +2,0  +1,5  +0,1
  2. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn               4,85 +1,5           
          4,60  4,79  4,62  4,27  4,85  4,63
          +1,1  +1,3  +1,2  +0,9  +1,5  +1,4
  3. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott              4,76 +1,2           
             X  4,68  4,76  4,72  4,56     X
          +1,3  +0,8  +1,2  +1,0  +1,5  +0,8
  4. Vilma Jaatinen                          2000 KalajJu              4,75 +1,3           
          4,37  4,59  4,59  4,75  4,60  4,69
          +0,3  +1,4  +0,9  +1,3  +0,5  +0,6
  5. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,72 +0,1           
          4,61  4,57  4,50  4,59  4,48  4,72
          +0,5  +1,2  +1,5  +1,4  +1,0  +0,1
  6. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna             4,72 +1,6           
          4,29  4,44  4,30  4,60  4,72  4,59
          +2,2  +1,0  +1,6  +1,8  +1,6  +0,8
  7. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,65 +0,8           
          4,53  4,40     X  4,45     X  4,65
          +0,8  +0,7  +1,0  +1,2  +1,6  +0,8
  8. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             4,59 +2,2  4,45 +1,7
             X  4,40  4,41  4,59  4,45  4,39
          +1,0  +2,2  +1,3  +2,2  +1,7  +1,2
  9. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             4,49 +1,3           
             X  4,49     X  4,36  3,39     X
          +1,1  +1,3  +1,8  +0,9  +2,1  +1,2
 10. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             4,07 +1,9           
          3,75  3,94  3,70     X  4,07     X
          +1,7  +0,4  +0,3  +3,0  +1,9  +1,3
 11. Frida Björklund                         2001 IKFalken             3,82 +1,9           
          3,61  3,77  3,70  3,82  3,61     X
          +0,9  +0,3  +1,2  +1,9  +1,0  +0.3

D17 100 mh


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Amanda Parkkinen                        1998 IFDrott             17,29
  2. Linnea Nyman                            1999 IFDrott             18,84
     Bianca Sundell                          1999 IFDrott               DNF

D17 Stav

  1. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF              360
         340 360 380    
          XO   O   XXX    
  2. Sofie Westerlund                        2000 IFDrott               320
         280 290 300 310 320 340    
           O     O     O     O     O   XXX    
  3. Cecilia Back                            1999 IFNykn                290
         260 270 280 290 300    
           O     O     O    XO  XXX    
  4. Erika Westerlund                        2000 IFDrott               280
         240 250 260 270 280 290    
           O    O     O     O     O   XXX    
  5. Amanda Parkkinen                        1998 IFDrott               270
         230 240 250 260 270 280
           O     O     O     O   XXO XXX
  6. Tilda Borgmästars                       2001 IKFalken              240
         200 210 220 230 240 250    
           O    XO   O     O    XO  XXX    
  7. Teodora Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott               230
         180 190 200 210 220 230 240    
           O     O    O     O      O   XXO XXX    
  8. Moa Parkkinen                           2002 IFDrott               220
         180 190 200 210 220 230
           O     O    O      O    XO XXX
  9. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna              170
         150 170 180    
           O     O   XXX    
     Maria Östman                            2000 VasaIS                DNS
        
        

D19 Stav

  1. Mikaela Karppelin                       1996 PargIF                300
         290 300 310    
           O     O   XXX    

D19 3-steg

  1. Bianca Sundell                          1999 IFDrott             10,04 +1,1           
          9,54  9,97  9,39  9,87  9,90 10,04
          +0,1   0,0  +0,1  +0,6  +0,3  +1.1

 

Gabriella Lövsund