Inloggning

Föreningstävling 3.6.2015

24.07.2015 kl. 10:13

Föreningstävling 3.6.2015
Nedervetil
3.6.2015

RESULTAT

P7 40 m

  1. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna              7,9
  2. Otto Kamunen                                 IFÅsarna              8,1
  3. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna              8,4
  3. Ted Söderström                               IFÅsarna              8,4
  5. Oscar Huldén                                 IFÅsarna              8,5
  5. William Koivusalo                            IFÅsarna              8,5
  7. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna              9,0
  8. Jonas Granlund                               IFÅsarna             10,0

P7 Längd

  1. Otto Kamunen                                 IFÅsarna             2,55                
          2,55
              
  2. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             2,53                
          2,53
              
  3. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             2,35                
          2,35
              
  4. Ted Söderström                               IFÅsarna             2,12                
          2,12
              
  5. Oscar Huldén                                 IFÅsarna             2,07                
          2,07
              
  6. William Koivusalo                            IFÅsarna             1,96                
          1,96
              
  7. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna             1,43                
          1,43
              
  8. Jonas Granlund                               IFÅsarna             1,31                
          1,31
              

P7 Boll

  1. Otto Kamunen                                 IFÅsarna            20,12
          20,12
  2. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna            19,76
          19,76
  3. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna            13,00
          13,00
  4. Ted Söderström                               IFÅsarna            12,91
          12,91
  5. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna            12,87
          12,87
  6. Oscar Huldén                                 IFÅsarna            12,38
          12,38
  7. William Koivusalo                            IFÅsarna            10,60
          10,60
  8. Jonas Granlund                               IFÅsarna            10,00
          10,00

P9 60 m

  1. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             11,2
  1. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             11,2
  3. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             11,6
  4. Aron Finell                             2006 IFÅsarna             11,8
  5. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna               13,1
  5. Alfons Emet                                  IFÅsarna                13,1
  7. Nuutti Toivonen                         2007 IFÅsarna             14,0
  8. Liam Björk                                   IFÅsarna                  14,8

P9 600 m


  1. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna           2.29,4
  2. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna           2.39,0
  3. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna           2.43,0
  4. Alfons Emet                                  IFÅsarna               2.55,6
  5. Aron Finell                             2006 IFÅsarna           2.56,3
  6. Nuutti Toivonen                         2007 IFÅsarna           3.48,9
  7. Liam Björk                                   IFÅsarna                5.22,1
     Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna              DNS

P9 Längd

  1. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             3,17                
          3,17
              
  2. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             2,91                
          2,91
              
  3. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             2,52                
          2,52
              
  4. Aron Finell                             2006 IFÅsarna             2,50                
          2,50
              
  5. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna             2,23                
          2,23
              
  6. Alfons Emet                                  IFÅsarna             1,98                
          1,98
              
  7. Nuutti Toivonen                         2007 IFÅsarna             1,90                
          1,90
              
  8. Liam Björk                                   IFÅsarna             1,41                
          1,41
              

P11 60 m

  1. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna              9,3
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna                 9,5
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna         9,5
  4. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna                 9,8
  5. Isac Söderström                              IFÅsarna                  9,9
  6. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             10,1
  7. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna                10,5
  8. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna            10,6
  9. Ivar Emet                                    IFÅsarna                         10,7

Erä 1      

  1. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna                 9,3
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna                     9,5
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna              9,5
  4. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna                     9,8
  5. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna                       10,5

Erä 2              

  1. Isac Söderström                              IFÅsarna                  9,9
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             10,1
  3. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             10,6
  4. Ivar Emet                                    IFÅsarna                        10,7

P11 1000 m

  1. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna           3.42,4
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna           3.53,3
  3. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna               4.17,7
    

P11 Längd

  1. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna             3,71                
          3,71
              
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             3,62                
          3,62
              
  3. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             3,57                
          3,57
              
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             3,41                
          3,41
              
  5. Isac Söderström                              IFÅsarna             3,32                
          3,32
              
  6. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,12                
          3,12
              
  7. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             3,05                
          3,05
              
  8. Ivar Emet                                    IFÅsarna             3,04                
          3,04
              
  9. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             3,01                
          3,01
              

P13 60 m

  1. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅsarna              9,0
     Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna              DNF

P13 Spjut

  1. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅsarna            35,41
          30,07  35,41  25,23
     Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna              DNS
        

F7 40 m

  1. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna              9,0
  2. Lila Sissala                                 IFÅsarna              9,1
  3. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna              9,4
  4. Matilda Sandström                            IFÅsarna              9,5
  5. Ida Dalhem                                   IFÅsarna              9,9
  5. Alexandra Åstrand                            IFÅsarna              9,9
  7. Meja Björk                                   IFÅsarna             10,0
  8. Vivi Berlin                                  IFÅsarna             10,1
  8. Ellen Wentjärvi                              IFÅsarna             10,1
 10. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna             10,3
 11. Jennifer Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna             11,5
 12. Siri Ahlskog                                 IFÅsarna             11,7

Erä 1               

  1. Lila Sissala                                 IFÅsarna              9,1
  2. Matilda Sandström                            IFÅsarna              9,5
  3. Ida Dalhem                                   IFÅsarna              9,9
  3. Alexandra Åstrand                            IFÅsarna              9,9
  5. Meja Björk                                   IFÅsarna             10,0
  6. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna             10,3

Erä 2              

  1. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna              9,0
  2. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna              9,4
  3. Vivi Berlin                                  IFÅsarna             10,1
  3. Ellen Wentjärvi                              IFÅsarna             10,1
  5. Jennifer Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna             11,5
  6. Siri Ahlskog                                 IFÅsarna             11,7

F7 Längd

  1. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             2,28                
          2,28
              
  2. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             2,04                
          2,04
              
  3. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna             1,94                
          1,94
              
  4. Matilda Sandström                            IFÅsarna             1,82                
          1,82
              
  5. Alexandra Åstrand                            IFÅsarna             1,72                
          1,72
              
  6. Lila Sissala                                 IFÅsarna             1,70                
          1,70
              
  7. Ida Dalhem                                   IFÅsarna             1,62                
          1,62
              
  7. Ellen Wentjärvi                              IFÅsarna             1,62                
          1,62
              
  9. Meja Björk                                   IFÅsarna             1,55                
          1,55
              
 10. Vivi Berlin                                  IFÅsarna             1,49                
          1,49
              
 11. Siri Ahlskog                                 IFÅsarna             1,27                
          1,27
              
 12. Jennifer Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna             1,25                
          1,25
              

F7 Boll

   
  1. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna             9,76
           9,76
  2. Jennifer Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna             8,76
           8,76
  3. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             8,42
           8,42
  4. Ida Dalhem                                   IFÅsarna             8,12
           8,12
  5. Alexandra Åstrand                            IFÅsarna             7,87
           7,87
  6. Ellen Wentjärvi                              IFÅsarna             7,79
           7,79
  7. Matilda Sandström                            IFÅsarna             7,62
           7,62
  8. Vivi Berlin                                  IFÅsarna             7,27
           7,27
  9. Siri Ahlskog                                 IFÅsarna             7,09
           7,09
 10. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             6,95
           6,95
 11. Meja Björk                                   IFÅsarna             6,84
           6,84

F9 60 m

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             10,3
  2. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             10,9
  3. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             11,9
  4. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             12,0
  5. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             13,0
  6. Ronja Bergdal                                IFÅsarna             13,2
  7. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             13,5
  8. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             14,2

F9 600 m


  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna           2.31,2
  2. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna           2.48,3
  3. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna           2.53,5
  4. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna           2.58,8
  5. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna           3.18,6
  6. Ronja Bergdal                                IFÅsarna           3.20,3
  7. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna           3.36,7
  8. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna           3.43,3

F9 Längd

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             3,18                
          3,18
              
  2. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             2,79                
          2,79
              
  3. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             2,53                
          2,53
              
  4. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             2,47                
          2,47
              
  5. Ronja Bergdal                                IFÅsarna             2,22                
          2,22
              
  6. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             2,12                
          2,12
              
  7. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             1,88                
          1,88
              
  8. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             1,81                
          1,81
              

F11 60 m

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             10,0
  2. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             10,3
  3. Vilhelmina Sjölind                           IFÅsarna             10,4
  4. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             10,6
  5. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             10,7
  5. Adriana Dalhem                               IFÅsarna             10,7
  7. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             11,5
  8. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna             12,0

F11 1000 m


  1. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna           4.33,4
  2. Adriana Dalhem                               IFÅsarna           5.01,7
    

F11 Längd

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             3,55                
          3,55
              
  2. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             3,32                
          3,32
              
  3. Vilhelmina Sjölind                           IFÅsarna             2,91                
          2,91
              
  4. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,77                
          2,77
              
  5. Adriana Dalhem                               IFÅsarna             2,62                
          2,62
              
  6. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             2,50                
          2,50
              
  7. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,47                
          2,47
              
     Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna              DNS                
        
        

F13 60 m

     Wilma Sundqvist                         2002 IFKraft               DNS

F15 100 m

  1. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             13,7
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             14,2
  3. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             14,7
  4. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna             14,9

F15 Stav

  1. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna              230
         113 130 150 170 180 200 210 220 230 240
           -       O     O     O     O    O      O     O    O   XXX
  2. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna              230
         113 130 150 170 180 200 210 220 230 240
           O     O    XO   O     O     XO   O    O    XXO XXX
  3. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna              170
         113 130 150 170 180
           O     O     O   XXO XXX
     Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna               NH
         113
         XXX

F15 Längd

  1. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             4,64                
          4,01     X  4,64  4,48
                                
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,55                
             X     X     X  4,55
                                
  3. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             4,28                
             X     X  4,28     X
                                
     Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna             3,76                
          3,59  3,76  3,70     X
                                


F5  40 m

Brännström Bianca  14,0
Cainberg Saga         13,3
Enlund Elissa           16,8
Enlund Linette          12,1
Finell Ida                    11,5
Hansén Milla            13,9
Kangas Clara            20,0
Lidsle Alina               10,7
Ljungberg Ebba       10,3
Nyman Alexandra    12,7
Ollqvist Ellinor           9,0
Sandström Hilda     12,9
Siekkinen Kajsa        11,9
Toivonen Aino           20,0
Wentjärvi Tilda          10,7

F5 Bollkastning

Brännström Bianca   2,90
Cainberg Saga         3,51
Enlund Elissa           2,10
Enlund Linette           5,53
Finell Ida                   6,71
Hansén Milla            2,83
Kangas Clara          3,63
Lidsle Alina               7,60
Ljungberg Ebba         3,57
Nyman Alexandra        5,52
Ollqvist Ellinor           5,83
Sandström Hilda      4,59
Siekkinen Kajsa        6,39
Toivonen Aino            1,87
Wentjärvi Tilda         4,05

F5 Längd

Brännström Bianca   1,15
Cainberg Saga         0,92
Enlund Elissa           0,83
Enlund Linette          1,22
Finell Ida                    1,59
Hansén Milla             1,09
Kangas Clara            0,90
Lidsle Alina               1,63
Ljungberg Ebba        1,37
Nyman Alexandra     1,14
Ollqvist Ellinor           1,92
Sandström Hilda       0,77
Siekkinen Kajsa        1,87
Toivonen Aino            0,70
Wentjärvi Tilda           1,11

P5 40m

Ekfors Alfred             17,5
Huldén Hannes        11,4
Kainberg William       12,8
Laurén Axel                10,1
Lindell Isac               13,1
Nyman Kasper           15,6
Nyman Pawat          12,2

P5 Bollkastning

Ekfors Alfred             2,74
Huldén Hannes        6,13
Kainberg William        4,81
Laurén Axel                4,12
Lindell Isac                4,16
Nyman Kasper           2,90
Nyman Pawat           4,10
Siekkinen Kasper     3,64

P5 Längd

Huldén Hannes          1,38
Kainberg William        0,96
Laurén Axel                 1,49
Lindell Isac                 1,30
Nyman Kasper            0,81
Nyman Pawat             1,48
Siekkinen Kasper        0,90
 

 

Gabriella Lövsund