Inloggning

DT 3.7 2013

16.08.2013 kl. 10:05
RESULTAT
DT i Nedervetil 03.07.2013
Nedervetil sportplan
3.7.2013

TULOKSET

M 800 m


  1. Kristoffer Sandell                      1979 IKFalken          2.02,98
  2. Miika Pajukangas                        1993 KaustPV           2.03,83
  3. Philip Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF          2.06,16
  4. Petteri Säilä                           1994 YlihJu            2.06,60
  5. Mikkel Knif                             1982 IKFalken          2.08,23
     Gustav Gullholm                         1995 IKFalken              DNS

M Seiväs

  1. Christian Westö                         1979 IFFemman              475
         460 475 501
           O   O XXX
  2. Victor Westö                            1991 LarsmoIF              460
         440 460 475
           O  XO XXX
  3. Jesse Salmi                             1998 VaasVa                380
         380 400
          XO XXX

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Daniel Sjölind                          1985 IFÅsarna            15,04  0,0          
             X 14,65 14,75 14,89 14,87 15,04
                +2,1  +0,8   0,0  +1,1   0,0
  2. Emil Storlund                           1991 IFVom               14,06  0,0          
             X 13,55     X 14,06     X 13,65
                +1,5         0,0        +0,8
  3. Daniel Strandvall                       1981 IFÅsarna            13,57  0,0          
         13,17 13,39 13,46 13,57 13,12 13,24
          +0,6  +1,2  +1,0   0,0  +1,7  +1,9
  4. Anders Solvin                           1993 IFNykn              12,40 +0,1          
         12,40     X     X     X     X     X
          +0,1                             
  5. Hannes Borgmästars                      1998 IKFalken            11,59  0,0          
         11,59 11,46 11,33     X     X     X
           0,0   0,0  +0,8                 

P9 150 m

  1. William Forsbacka                       2004 IKFalken            25,01
  2. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna            25,89
  3. Isak Vidjeskog                          2004 IFÅsarna            26,07
  4. Adam Björk                              2004 IKFalken            26,41
  5. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            26,52
  6. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            27,33
  7. Joona Ali-Haapala                       2004 KaustPV             27,78
  8. Jacob Björklund                         2004 IKFalken            28,19
  9. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            28,71
10. Micaelsson Granlund Lucas Vilhelm       2004 IFÅsarna            28,78
11. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken            28,81
12. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna            29,97
13. Kevin Enfors                                 IFÅsarna            30,19

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Joona Ali-Haapala                       2004 KaustPV             27,78
  2. Micaelsson Granlund Lucas Vilhelm       2004 IFÅsarna            28,78
  3. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken            28,81
  4. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna            29,97
  5. Kevin Enfors                                 IFÅsarna            30,19

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,9

  1. William Forsbacka                       2004 IKFalken            25,01
  2. Isak Vidjeskog                          2004 IFÅsarna            26,07
  3. Jacob Björklund                         2004 IKFalken            28,19
  4. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            28,71

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna            25,89
  2. Adam Björk                              2004 IKFalken            26,41
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            26,52
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            27,33

P9 Pituus

  1. Isak Vidjeskog                          2004 IFÅsarna             3,61               
          3,51  3,46  3,52  3,61
                               
  2. Simon Uusitalo                          2004 IFÅsarna             3,36               
             X  3,36  3,33  3,06
                               
  3. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             3,34               
             X     X  3,23  3,34
                               
  4. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             3,22               
          3,16  3,22  3,13  3,06
                               
  5. Joona Ali-Haapala                       2004 KaustPV              3,11               
          3,11  3,07  3,01  3,00
                               
  6. Adam Björk                              2004 IKFalken             3,10               
          3,10     X  3,04  2,99
                               
  7. William Forsbacka                       2004 IKFalken             3,10               
             X  2,86     X  3,10
                               
  8. Jacob Björklund                         2004 IKFalken             2,99               
             X  2,89  2,99  2,94
                               
  9. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             2,94               
          2,61  2,60  2,92  2,94
                               
10. Micaelsson Granlund Lucas Vilhelm       2004 IFÅsarna             2,90               
          2,90  2,85  2,78  2,73
                               
11. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken             2,74               
          2,74  2,70  2,50  2,72
                               
12. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna             2,69               
          2,55     X  2,69  2,67
                               
13. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             2,53               
             X  2,33  2,53     X
                               
14. Emil Forsström                               IFÅsarna             1,90               
          1,87  1,86  1,90  1,80
                               
15. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             1,64               
          1,64  1,53  1,53  1,47
                               

P9 Kuula

  1. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             6,82
           6,82
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             6,04
           6,04
  3. William Forsbacka                       2004 IKFalken             5,79
           5,79
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             5,61
           5,61
  5. Joona Ali-Haapala                       2004 KaustPV              5,58
           5,58
  6. Nemo Parhiala                           2005 IKFalken             5,38
           5,38
  7. Jacob Björklund                         2004 IKFalken             4,66
           4,66
  8. Micaelsson Granlund Lucas Vilhelm       2004 IFÅsarna             4,42
           4,42
  9. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             4,03
           4,03
10. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             2,68
           2,68

P11 150 m

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott             21,58
  2. Samuel Uusitalo                         2002 IFÅsarna            23,58
  3. Viljami Kari                                 VetU                23,62
  4. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott             23,85
  5. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna            23,98
  6. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna            24,05
  7. Joar Höglund                            2003 IFVom               26,69
  8. Simon Åstrand                           2002 IFDrott             27,37
  9. Viktor Timmerbacka                      2003 IFÅsarna            27,52
     Robert Luotsinen                        2002 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott             21,58
  2. Viljami Kari                                 VetU                23,62
  3. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott             23,85
  4. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna            23,98
  5. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna            24,05

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Samuel Uusitalo                         2002 IFÅsarna            23,58
  2. Joar Höglund                            2003 IFVom               26,69
  3. Simon Åstrand                           2002 IFDrott             27,37
  4. Viktor Timmerbacka                      2003 IFÅsarna            27,52
     Robert Luotsinen                        2002 IFÅsarna              DNS

P11 Korkeus

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott               135
         105 110 115 120 125 128 132 135 137
           O   O   O   O   O   -   O   O XXX
  2. Ludvig Storbjörk                                                   120
         090 100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO XXO XXO  XO XXX
  3. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott               120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  4. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna              115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna              110
         100 105 110 115
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Viktor Byggmästar                       2002 IFDrott               110
         105 110 115   
           O  XO XXX   
  7. Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna              105
         090 100 105 110
           O  XO  XO XXX
     Robert Luotsinen                        2002 IFÅsarna               NH
         090
         XXX

P11 Kuula

  1. Jonatan Enfors                               IFÅsarna             7,38
           7,38
  2. Viktor Byggmästar                       2002 IFDrott              7,27
           7,27
  3. Simon Åstrand                           2002 IFDrott              6,23
           6,23
  4. Viljami Kari                                 VetU                 5,86
           5,86
  5. Ludvig Storbjörk                                                  5,82
           5,82
  6. Robert Luotsinen                        2002 IFÅsarna             5,80
           5,80
  7. Martin Spik                             2002 IFÅsarna             5,32
           5,32
  8. Joar Höglund                            2003 IFVom                5,24
           5,24
  9. Viktor Timmerbacka                      2003 IFÅsarna             4,86
           4,86
10. Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna             4,55
           4,55

P13 60 m

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,75
  2. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              8,96
  3. Arne Räikkönen                          2001 IFDrott              9,13
  4. Alexander Rönnskär                      2000 IKFalken             9,14
  5. Jere Ena                                2000 IKFalken             9,31
  6. Antti Vornanen                          2000 IFDrott              9,35
  7. Morgan Höglund                          2001 IFVom                9,39
  8. Elliot Wingren                          2001 IFNykn               9,43
  9. Robin Lillrank                          2001 IFÅsarna             9,55
10. Jonas Hässjebacka                       2000 IFÅsarna             9,61
11. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken             9,73
12. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              9,75
13. Henrik Backlund                         2001 IFNykn               9,76
14. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott              9,85
15. Axel Vidjeskog                          2001 IFÅsarna            10,22

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,75
  2. Arne Räikkönen                          2001 IFDrott              9,13
  3. Antti Vornanen                          2000 IFDrott              9,35
  4. Morgan Höglund                          2001 IFVom                9,39
  5. Robin Lillrank                          2001 IFÅsarna             9,55
  6. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken             9,73
  7. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott              9,85

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              8,96
  2. Alexander Rönnskär                      2000 IKFalken             9,14
  3. Jere Ena                                2000 IKFalken             9,31
  4. Elliot Wingren                          2001 IFNykn               9,43
  5. Jonas Hässjebacka                       2000 IFÅsarna             9,61
  6. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              9,75
  7. Henrik Backlund                         2001 IFNykn               9,76
  8. Axel Vidjeskog                          2001 IFÅsarna            10,22

P13 600 m


  1. Alexander Rönnskär                      2000 IKFalken          1.45,10
  2. Jere Ena                                2000 IKFalken          1.47,95
  3. Arne Räikkönen                          2001 IFDrott           1.55,12
  4. Elliot Wingren                          2001 IFNykn            1.56,72
  5. Christian Tarvonen                      2001 IKFalken          2.11,65
     Kasper Granholm                         2000 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Axel Vidjeskog                          2001 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna              DNS

P13 Pituus

  1. Antti Vornanen                          2000 IFDrott              4,25 -1,0          
          4,23  4,25  4,22  4,01
           0,0  -1,0  -0,7  -0,3
  2. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             4,22 -1,3          
             X  3,58  4,22  3,54
                 0,0  -1,3  -1,5
  3. Kasper Granholm                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,09  0,0          
             X  4,09     X  3,96
                 0,0        -1,5
  4. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              3,93 -1,7          
          3,84  3,87  3,93     X
           0,0  +0,3  -1,7     
  5. Axel Vidjeskog                          2001 IFÅsarna             3,78  0,0          
          3,78     X     X  3,50
           0,0              -0,9
  6. Elliot Wingren                          2001 IFNykn               3,77 -0,9          
             X  3,55  3,54  3,77
                -0,2  -1,0  -0,9
  7. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             3,73 +0,5          
          3,73  3,48  3,44  3,43
          +0,5  +0,3  -0,9   0,0
  8. Morgan Höglund                          2001 IFVom                3,67  0,0          
          3,67  3,65  3,30  3,23
           0,0   0,0  -1,1  -1,4
  9. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              3,66 -1,8          
          3,59  3,66  3,66  3,59
          +0,1   0,0  -1,8   0,0
10. Jonas Hässjebacka                       2000 IFÅsarna             3,59  0,0          
             X  3,59  3,45  3,51
                 0,0  -1,0  -1,0
11. Arne Räikkönen                          2001 IFDrott              3,58  0,0          
          3,58  3,57     X  3,35
           0,0  +0,3        -2,1
12. Robin Lillrank                          2001 IFÅsarna             3,58  0,0          
             X  3,58  3,40  3,28
                 0,0  -1,4  -1,6
13. Henrik Backlund                         2001 IFNykn               3,56  0,0          
             X  3,56  2,66  3,42
                 0,0  -1,0  -0,8
14. Johan Nygård                            2002 IFDrott              3,46 +0,4          
          3,19  3,46  3,21  3,19
           0,0  +0,4  -1,3  -0.6

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -2,6

  1. Rasmus Envall                           1999 IKFalken            13,15
  2. Ilmari Tunkkari                              GamlakIF            13,28
  3. David Backlund                          1999 IFNykn              13,31
  4. Markus Storbacka                        1999 IFÅsarna            13,33
  5. Maxim Backlund                          1999 IFNykn              13,58
  6. Rickard Nygård                          1999 IFVom               13,97

P15 800 m


  1. William Sundqvist                       1998 IKFalken          2.21,38
  2. Hannes Borgmästars                      1998 IKFalken          2.23,01
  3. Dominik Höglund                         1999 IFVom             2.51,00

P15 Pituus

  1. Rasmus Envall                           1999 IKFalken             5,04 +0,6          
          4,86     X  4,87  5,04     X     X
          +1,1        +0,8  +0,6           
  2. David Backlund                          1999 IFNykn               4,56 +0,3          
          4,22  4,26  4,45  4,50  4,56  4,35
          +0,5  +0,4  +0,4  +1,1  +0,3  +1,1
  3. Dominik Höglund                         1999 IFVom                4,23 +1,8          
          4,13  4,02  3,98  4,23  4,09  3,97
          +0,6  +1,1  +0,8  +1,8  +1,0  +0,6
  4. Rickard Nygård                          1999 IFVom                4,15 +0,2          
          4,15  4,05  3,83  3,75  3,47  3,51
          +0,2   0,0   0,0  -0,2  +1,2  +0,9
     Ville Sjölind                           1998 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
       

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Viljami Parpala                         1996 VetU                11,64
  2. Philip Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF            11,86
  3. Viktor Finnholm                         1996 IKFalken            12,01

M17 800 m


  1. Fredrik Forsell                         1997 IKFalken          2.11,10
  2. Anton Storvall                          1997 IFÅsarna          2.17,71

M17 Pituus

  1. Vili Eskola                             1996 VaasVa               5,98  0,0          
             X  5,68  5,73     X  4,62  5,98
                 0,0   0,0         0,0   0.0

M19 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Axel Gädda                              1994 IKFalken            12,01

M19 Kuula

  1. Edward Knutar                           1995 IKFalken            12,17
          12,17      X      X      -      -      -

N 800 m


  1. Päivi Knutar                            1976 KälvTa            2.20,29
  2. Eija Kellokoski-Kari                    1973 VetU              2.21,52
  3. Heidi Widjeskog                         1995 IFÅsarna          2.23,04
  4. Sonja Katajamäki                        1999 IFNykn            2.31,16
  5. Marlene Joskitt                         1993 IKFalken          2.39,54
  6. Kirsi Kotkamaa                          1972 SievSi            2.42,73

N Seiväs

  1. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF              330
         300 310 320 330 340
           O   O   O  XO XXX

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Hanna Honkaharju                        1995 KälvTa              10,44 +0,2          
             X     X 10,44 10,34 10,36     X
                      +0,2   0,0  +2,1     
     Kadi Lindman                            1996 VasaIS                DNS               
       
       

T9 150 m

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            25,51
  2. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken            26,00
  3. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 VetU                26,47
  4. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            26,74
  5. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             26,97
  6. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott             28,01
  7. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna            28,55
  8. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott             29,54
  9. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna            29,78
10. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            30,33
11. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            30,35
12. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna            31,04
13. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            32,27
14. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna            32,54
15. Tilda Ljung                             2005 LarsmoIF            32,75
     Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken            26,00
  2. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott             28,01
  3. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna            29,78
  4. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            30,33
  5. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna            31,04

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 VetU                26,47
  2. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             26,97
  3. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna            28,55
  4. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            30,35
  5. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            32,27
  6. Tilda Ljung                             2005 LarsmoIF            32,75

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            25,51
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            26,74
  3. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott             29,54
  4. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna            32,54
     Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

T9 Pituus

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             3,44               
          3,36  3,09  3,00  3,44
                               
  2. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 VetU                 3,27               
          3,13  3,14  3,27  3,27
                               
  3. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             3,19               
          3,00     X  3,05  3,19
                               
  4. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna             3,19               
          3,19  2,78  2,94  2,97
                               
  5. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken             3,16               
          3,16  3,14  2,99  2,89
                               
  6. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              3,08               
          2,97  3,08  2,96  3,00
                               
  7. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna             2,83               
          2,71  2,59  2,83  2,74
                               
  8. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott              2,68               
          2,68     X  2,57  2,48
                               
  9. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             2,64               
          2,62  2,64  2,41  2,32
                               
10. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             2,59               
          2,39  2,46  2,21  2,59
                               
11. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott              2,56               
             X  2,56  2,28  2,42
                               
12. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             2,49               
          2,49  2,41  2,49  2,35
                               
13. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna             2,49               
          2,43  2,40     X  2,49
                               
14. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,34               
          2,34  2,11  2,28  2,32
                               
15. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,26               
          2,01  2,26  2,16  2,17
                               
16. Tilda Ljung                             2005 LarsmoIF             2,17               
          2,17  2,07  2,11  2,01
                               
     Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
       

T9 Kuula

  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 VetU                 6,19
           6,19
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             6,06
           6,06
  3. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna             5,52
           5,52
  4. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna             4,90
           4,90
  5. Emmi Parhiala                           2004 IKFalken             4,85
           4,85
  6. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             4,65
           4,65
  7. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              4,60
           4,60
  8. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             4,14
           4,14
  9. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             4,02
           4,02
10. Mia Backman                             2005 IFDrott              3,83
           3,83
11. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             3,81
           3,81
12. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,19
           3,19
13. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,35
           2,35
14. Tilda Ljung                             2005 LarsmoIF             2,25
           2,25
15. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna             1,59
           1,59

T11 150 m

  1. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV             23,96
  2. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken            24,54
  3. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna            24,64
  4. Ida Emmes                               2002 IFÅsarna            25,08
  5. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott             25,37
  6. Lotta Emmes                             2002 IFÅsarna            25,66
  7. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            25,71
  8. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott             26,09
  9. Annemo Blomström                        2002 IFDrott             26,16
10. Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF            26,97
11. Ida Lillsund                            2003 IFÅsarna            27,24
12. Tindra Wingren                          2003 IFNykn              28,18
13. Caroline Kotkamaa                       2002 IFDrott             28,73

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV             23,96
  2. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna            24,64
  3. Lotta Emmes                             2002 IFÅsarna            25,66
  4. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott             26,09
  5. Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF            26,97

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            25,71
  2. Annemo Blomström                        2002 IFDrott             26,16
  3. Ida Lillsund                            2003 IFÅsarna            27,24
  4. Caroline Kotkamaa                       2002 IFDrott             28,73

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken            24,54
  2. Ida Emmes                               2002 IFÅsarna            25,08
  3. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott             25,37
  4. Tindra Wingren                          2003 IFNykn              28,18

T11 Korkeus

  1. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken              125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna              120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott               120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O XXO   O   O XXX
  4. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott               120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna              120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Annemo Blomström                        2002 IFDrott               115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  7. Lotta Emmes                             2002 IFÅsarna              110
         100 105 110 115
           O   O   O XXX

T11 Kuula

  1. Elisa Heikkala                          2002 KaustPV              9,69
           9,69
  2. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna             7,81
           7,81
  3. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott              7,37
           7,37
  4. Tuva Rönnskär                                IKFalken             6,54
           6,54
  5. Christina Dahl                          2002 IFDrott              6,48
           6,48
  6. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             6,38
           6,38
  7. Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF             6,32
           6,32
  8. Annemo Blomström                        2002 IFDrott              5,88
           5,88
  9. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV              5,23
           5,23
10. Ida Backman                             2002 IFDrott              5,07
           5,07
11. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken             4,74
           4,74
12. Caroline Kotkamaa                       2002 IFDrott              4,67
           4,67

T13 60 m

  1. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott              8,54
  2. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             8,87
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             8,94
  4. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             8,97
  5. Elin Mickos                             2000 IFSibboV             9,00
  6. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,15
  7. Wilma Dahlman                           2000 IKFalken             9,18
  8. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             9,24
  9. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna             9,31
10. Pernilla Häggblom                       2000 IKFalken             9,35
11. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,38
12. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             9,49
13. Charlotte Sassila                       2001 IKFalken             9,55
14. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             9,56
15. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,65
16. Tiina Puranen                           2000 IFDrott              9,76
17. Malin Storbacka                         2001 IFÅsarna             9,84
18. Anna Lillsund                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,90
19. Julia Rönnskär                               IKFalken             9,92
20. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna            10,34
21. Frida Björklund                         2001 IKFalken            10,48

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott              8,54
  2. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             8,87
  3. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             8,97
  4. Tiina Puranen                           2000 IFDrott              9,76
  5. Malin Storbacka                         2001 IFÅsarna             9,84
  6. Anna Lillsund                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,90
  7. Julia Rönnskär                               IKFalken             9,92

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             8,94
  2. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,15
  3. Wilma Dahlman                           2000 IKFalken             9,18
  4. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             9,24
  5. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna             9,31
  6. Pernilla Häggblom                       2000 IKFalken             9,35
  7. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,38

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Elin Mickos                             2000 IFSibboV             9,00
  2. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             9,49
  3. Charlotte Sassila                       2001 IKFalken             9,55
  4. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             9,56
  5. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,65
  6. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna            10,34
  7. Frida Björklund                         2001 IKFalken            10,48

T13 600 m


  1. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott           1.46,14
  2. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna          1.52,76
  3. Elin Mickos                             2000 IFSibboV          1.53,03
  4. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS            1.53,32
  5. Tiina Puranen                           2000 IFDrott           1.57,28
  5. Pernilla Häggblom                       2000 IKFalken          1.57,28
  7. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna          1.58,37
  8. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna          1.58,49
  9. Wilma Dahlman                           2000 IKFalken          2.03,40
10. Malin Storbacka                         2001 IFÅsarna          2.07,81
11. Emilia Björk                            2000 IKFalken          2.11,65
12. Fanny Lillsunde                         2000 IFÅsarna          2.13,84
13. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna          2.21,76
     Tilda Borgmästars                       2001 IKFalken              DNS

T13 Pituus

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,50 -3,9          
          4,50
          -3,9
  2. Elin Mickos                             2000 IFSibboV             4,17 -2,7          
          4,17
          -2,7
  3. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             4,10 -1,6          
          4,10
          -1,6
  4. Matleena Parpala                        2001 KokkVei              4,04 -1,4          
          4,04
          -1,4
  5. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna             3,92 -1,5          
          3,92
          -1,5
  6. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             3,87 -2,8          
          3,87
          -2,8
  7. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             3,83 -0,2          
          3,83
             
  8. Julia Rönnskär                               IKFalken             3,80 -0,2          
          3,80  3,77
          -0,2   0,0
  9. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             3,80 -1,4          
          3,80  3,69
          -1,4   0,0
10. Fanny Lillsunde                         2000 IFÅsarna             3,62 -2,6          
          3,62
          -2,6
11. Charlotte Sassila                       2001 IKFalken             3,49 -1,5          
          3,49
             
12. Emilia Björk                            2000 IKFalken             3,48 -1,9          
          3,48
             
13. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna             3,21  0,0          
          3,21
           0,0
14. Malin Storbacka                         2001 IFÅsarna             3,16 -2,2          
          3,16
             
15. Frida Björklund                         2001 IKFalken             3,13 -1,9          
          3,13
          -1,9
16. Pernilla Häggblom                       2000 IKFalken             3,09 -1,9          
          3,09
             
     Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
       
     Tilda Borgmästars                       2001 IKFalken              DNS               
       
       
     Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
       
     Anna Lillsund                           2001 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
       

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Juulia Varpaluoma                       1998 KokkTU              13,16
  2. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF            13,87
  3. Emma Marjelund                          1999 KokkTU              13,90
  4. Ida Storbjörk                           1998 IFÅsarna            14,02
  5. Sonja Vihervaara                        1998 KokkTU              14,17
  6. Sonja Katajamäki                        1999 IFNykn              14,44
  7. Emma Lillsund                           1999 IFÅsarna            14,57
     Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF              DNS

T15 800 m


  1. Emelie Svenlin                               IFÅsarna          2.33,15
  2. Janina Eklund                                IKFalken          2.39,07
  3. Elin Björk                              1999 IKFalken          2.39,76
  4. Eveliina Karlsson                       1999 IKFalken          2.41,10
  5. Rebecka Bergdal                         1999 IFÅsarna          2.42,10
  6. Sofia Westerlund                        1999 IKFalken          2.44,82
  7. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF          2.48,05

T15 Pituus

  1. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF             4,44  0,0          
          4,03  4,10  1,49  4,44     X  4,35
          +0,4  +1,0  +1,0   0,0        +1,3
  2. Ida Storbjörk                           1998 IFÅsarna             4,05 +1,2          
             X  3,61  4,05     X     X     X
                +1,0  +1,2                 
  3. Rebecka Bergdal                         1999 IFÅsarna             4,02  0,0          
          3,85  3,76  3,73  4,02     X  3,84
          +0,3  +0,8   0,0   0,0        +1.3

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -2,5

  1. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            13,18
  2. Amanda Sjölund                          1996 LarsmoIF            13,47
  3. Roosa Määttälä                          1997 KokkVei             13,58
  4. Jennifer Roos                           1999 LarsmoIF            13,79
  5. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott             13,92
  6. Natalija Nylund                         1997 IFDrott             14,49

N17 800 m


     Fanny Storvall                          1997 IFÅsarna              DNS

N17 Pituus

  1. Kadi Lindman                            1996 VasaIS               5,76  0,0          
          5,27  5,39  5,34  5,26  5,64  5,76
          -0,8   0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0
  2. Roosa Määttälä                          1997 KokkVei              5,39  0,0          
          5,36  5,36  5,39  5,10  5,18     X
          -1,7   0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0     
  3. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna             5,26  0,0          
             X  4,99  5,26  5,13     X     X
                 0,0   0,0   0,0           
  4. Amanda Sjölund                          1996 LarsmoIF             5,11  0,0          
             X     X     X     X  5,10  5,11
                                   0,0   0,0
  5. Emma Sundvik                            1997 LarsmoIF             4,71  0,0          
          4,34  4,65  4,50  4,37  4,34  4,71
          -1,2   0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0
  6. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott              4,66 -0,7          
          4,66  4,53  4,30  4,32     -     -
          -0,7   0,0   0,0   0,0           
  7. Natalija Nylund                         1997 IFDrott              3,64  0,0          
          3,51  3,46  3,21  3,61     X  3,64
          -1,3   0,0   0,0   0,0         0.0

N19 100 m


                     Tuuli: -2,5

  1. Noora Määttälä                          1995 KokkVei             13,43
  2. Elin Pajunen                            1995 IFÅsarna            14,40