Inloggning

RM / AM 17/19 + DM 14/15

Tillbaka

Tidsschema för Regionmästerskapen D/H 17/19 + DM för F/P 14/15

av gl den 21.07.2016
(läst av 581 besökare)

Tidsschema 29-30.7

Tidsschema dag 1

RM 17/19 + DM 14/15

Nedervetil 29.7 2016

 

17:15    F14/F15                              300mh

17:20    P14/P15                             300mh

17:30    F14/F15/P14/P15        Spjut

17:40    F14                                         100m

17:50    F15                                         100m

18:00    F14/F15                              Stav            

18:00    P14                                        100m

18:10    P15                                        100m

18:25    F14/F15                              800m

18:30    F14/F15                              Längd                                Grop 1

18:30    P14/P15                             3-steg                                Grop 2

18:30    D17/H17/D19/H19     Slägga                               Kastplan 2

18:35    P14/P15                             800m

18:45    D17/D19                            400m

18:45    P14/P15                             Höjd

19:00    H17/H19                            400m

19:20    D17                                        100mH

19:30    H17                                        110mH

19:30    F14/F15                              Kula

19:40    D19                                        100mH

19:45    D17                                        Längd                                Grop 2

19:45    D19                                        Längd                                Grop 1

19:45    H17/H19                            Höjd

19:50    H19                                        110mH

20:10    D17                                        100m                                Försök

20:15    D17/H17/D19/H19     Diskus

20:20    H17                                        100m                                Försök

20:30    D19                                        100m                                Försök

20:30    P14/P15                             Kula

20:30    D17/D19                            Höjd

20:30    H17/H19                            Längd                                Grop 1

20:40    H19                                        100m                                Försök

20:45    D17/D19                            1500m

20:55    H17/H19                            1500m

21:15    D17                                        100m                                Final

21:20    H17                                        100m                                Final   

21:25    D19                                        100m                                Final   

21:30    H19                                        100m                                Final   

 

 

Tidsschema dag 2

RM 17/19 + DM 14/15

Nedervetil 30.7 2016

 

10:00     F14/F15                                                 80mh

10:00     P14/P15/H17/D19/H19             Stav

10:00   F14/F15/P14/P15                           Slägga                               Kastplan 2

10:00   D17                                                          3-steg                               Grop 1

10:00   H17/19                                                  Spjut

10:15   P14/P15                                                100mH

10:35   D17/D19                                               400mH

10:45   H17/H19                                               400mH

10:45   F14/F15                                                 3-steg                               Grop 2

11:05   F14/F15                                                 300m

11:15   P14/P15                                                Längd                               Grop 1

11:15   P14/P15                                                300m

11:15   D17/D19                                               Kula

11:30   D17                                                          200m                               Försök

11:40   H17                                                          200m                               Försök

11:50   D19                                                          200m                               Försök

12:00   H19                                                          200m                               Försök

12:00   D17/D19                                               Spjut

12:00   H17/H19                                               Kula

12:15   F14/F15/P14/P15                           2000m

12:30   D17/H17/D19                                   3000m

12:30   D17                                                          Stav

12:30   H17/D19/H19                                   3-steg                               Grop 1

12:45   H19                                                          5000m

13:00   F14/F15                                                 Höjd

13:00   D17                                                          200m                               Final

13:05   H17                                                          200m                               Final

13:10   D19                                                          200m                               Final

13:15   H19                                                          200m                               Final

13:15   F14/F15/P14/P15                           Diskus

13:30   D17/D19                                               800m

13:40   H17/H19                                               800m

14:00   F14/F15/P14/P15                           3000mG

14:00   H17/D17/D19                                   5000mG

14:00   H19                                                          10000mG