Inloggning

RM / AM 17/19 + DM 14/15

Tillbaka

N/M 17/19 Aluemestaruuskisojen + PM 14/15 AIKATAULU

av gl den 21.07.2016
(läst av 685 besökare)

Aikataulu 29-30.7

Aikataulu 1. päivä

AM 17/19 + PM 14/15

Alaveteli 29.7. 2016

 

17:15    T14/T15                              300m aidat

17:20    P14/P15                             300m aidat

17:30    T14/T15/P14/P15        Keihäs

17:40    T14                                         100m

17:50    T15                                         100m

18:00    T14/T15                              Seiväs        

18:00    P14                                        100m

18:10    P15                                        100m

18:25    T14/T15                              800m

18:30    T14/T15                              Pituus                               Hyppypaikka 1

18:30    P14/P15                             3-loikka                            Hyppypaikka 2               

18:30    N17/M17/N19/M19   Moukari                          Heittokenttä 2

18:35    P14/P15                             800m

18:45    N17/N19                            400m

18:45    P14/P15                             Korkeus

19:00    M17/M19                          400m

19:20    N17                                        100m aidat

19:30    M17                                       110m aidat

19:30    T14/T15                              Kuula

19:40    N19                                        100m aidat

19:45    N17                                        Pituus                               Hyppypaikka 2

19:45    N19                                        Pituus                               Hyppypaikka 1

19:45    M17/M19                          Korkeus

19:50    M19                                       110m aidat

20:10    N17                                        100m                                Alkuerät

20:15    N17/M17/N19/M19   Kiekko

20:20    M17                                       100m                                Alkuerät

20:30    N19                                        100m                                Alkuerät

20:30    P14/P15                             Kuula

20:30    N17/N19                            Korkeus

20:30    M17/M19                          Pituus                               Hyppypaikka 1

20:40    M19                                       100m                                Alkuerät

20:45    N17/N19                            1500m

20:55    M17/M19                          1500m

21:15    N17                                        100m                                Finaali

21:20    M17                                       100m                                Finaali

21:25    N19                                        100m                                Finaali

21:30    M19                                       100m                                Finaali

 

 

 

 

Aikataulu 2. päivä

AM 17/19 + PM 14/15

Alaveteli 30.7. 2016

 

10:00     T14/T15                                                 80m aidat

10:00     P14/P15/M17/N19/M19           Seiväs

10:00     T14/T15/P14/P15                           Moukari                          Heittokenttä 2

10:00     N17                                                          3-loikka                           Hyppypaikka 1

10:00     M17/M19                                             Keihäs

10:15     P14/P15                                                100m aidat

10:35     N17/N19                                               400m aidat

10:45     M17/M19                                             400m aidat

10:45     T14/T15                                                 3-loikka                           Hyppypaikka 2

11:05     T14/T15                                                 300m

11:15     P14/P15                                                Pituus                              Hyppypaikka 1

11:15     P14/P15                                                300m

11:15     N17/N19                                               Kuula

11:30     N17                                                          200m                               Alkuerät

11:40     M17                                                         200m                               Alkuerät

11:50     N19                                                          200m                               Alkuerät

12:00     M19                                                         200m                               Alkuerät

12:00     N17/N19                                               Keihäs

12:00     M17/M19                                             Kuula

12:15     T14/T15/P14/P15                           2000m

12:30     N17/M17/N19                                  3000m

12:30     N17                                                          Seiväs

12:30     M17/N19/M19                                 3-loikka                           Hyppypaikka 1

12:45     M19                                                         5000m

13:00     T14/T15                                                 Korkeus

13:00     N17                                                          200m                               Finaali

13:05     M17                                                         200m                               Finaali

13:10     N19                                                          200m                               Finaali

13:15     M19                                                         200m                               Finaali

13:15     T14/T15/P14/P15                           Kiekko

13:30     N17/N19                                               800m

13:40     M17/M19                                             800m

14:00     T14/T15/P14/P15                           3000m kävely

14:00     M17/N17/N19                                  5000m kävely

14:00     M19                                                         10000m kävely